Logo

Sailor



1st Place as Helm

DateTrophyCrew
27 Mar 22Commodore's Race
27 Mar 22Fleet Race OTL
27 Mar 22Fleet Race
20 Mar 22Fleet Race
20 Mar 22Fleet Race OTL
13 Mar 22Brown's Shield
13 Mar 22Fleet Race OTL
13 Mar 22Fleet Race
6 Mar 22Fleet Race OTL
6 Mar 22Fleet Race
27 Feb 22Fleet Race OTL
27 Feb 22Fleet Race
27 Feb 22Vice Commodore's Race
27 Feb 22Walker Challenge Cup (Race 8 of 8)
27 Feb 22Ant Island Trophy (Race 8 of 8)
27 Feb 22Walker Challenge Cup
27 Feb 22Ant Island Trophy
20 Feb 22Fleet Race
20 Feb 22RA Mess Challenge Cup
20 Feb 22Clingan Shield
20 Feb 22Fleet Race OTL
13 Feb 22Fleet Race OTL
13 Feb 22Fleet Race
6 Feb 22Fleet Race OTL
6 Feb 22Fleet Race
30 Jan 22Rear Commodore's Race
30 Jan 22Fleet Race OTL
30 Jan 22Fleet Race
30 Jan 22Walker Challenge Cup (Race 7 of 8)
30 Jan 22Ant Island Trophy (Race 7 of 8)
23 Jan 22Fleet Race OTL
23 Jan 22Fleet Race
16 Jan 22Fleet Race OTL
16 Jan 22Fleet Race
9 Jan 22Craven Cup
9 Jan 22Dowbiggin Cup
9 Jan 22Fleet Race OTL
9 Jan 22Fleet Race
2 Jan 22Fleet Race OTL
2 Jan 22Fleet Race
26 Dec 21Fleet Race OTL
26 Dec 21Fleet Race
19 Dec 21Fleet Race OTL
19 Dec 21Fleet Race
12 Dec 21Fleet Race OTL
12 Dec 21Fleet Race
12 Dec 21Burton Trophy
12 Dec 21Jeffrey's Cup
5 Dec 21Fleet Race OTL
5 Dec 21Fleet Race
5 Dec 21Intercontinental Trophy
28 Nov 21Fleet Race OTL
28 Nov 21Fleet Race
28 Nov 21Quaich Challenge
28 Nov 21Ant Island Trophy (Race 6 of 8)
28 Nov 21Walker Challenge Cup (Race 6 of 8)
21 Nov 21Fleet Race OTL
21 Nov 21Fleet Race
14 Nov 21RCYC Trophy
14 Nov 2175th Anniversary Cup
14 Nov 21Fleet Race OTL
14 Nov 21Fleet Race
14 Nov 21Golden Jubilee Cup
14 Nov 21Diamond Jubilee Cup
7 Nov 21Fleet Race OTL
7 Nov 21Fleet Race
31 Oct 21Fleet Race OTL
31 Oct 21Fleet Race
31 Oct 21Freelanka XO Trophy OTL
31 Oct 21Freelanka Napolean Trophy PHC
31 Oct 21Walker Challenge Cup (Race 5 of 8)
31 Oct 21Ant Island Trophy (Race 5 of 8)
24 Oct 21Fleet Race OTL
24 Oct 21Fleet Race
17 Oct 21Fleet Race OTL
17 Oct 21Fleet Race
10 Oct 21Mobil Oil Cup
10 Oct 21Fleet Race OTL
10 Oct 21Fleet Race
3 Oct 21Fleet Race OTL
3 Oct 21Fleet Race
26 Sep 21Carlsberg Cup
26 Sep 21Fleet Race OTL
26 Sep 21Fleet Race
26 Sep 21Walker Challenge Cup (Race 2 of 8)
26 Sep 21Ant Island Trophy (Race 2 of 8)
19 Sep 21Fleet Race OTL
19 Sep 21Fleet Race
12 Sep 21Bart's Bash
12 Sep 21Fleet Race OTL
12 Sep 21Fleet Race
5 Sep 21Fleet Race OTL
5 Sep 21Fleet Race
29 Aug 21Walker Challenge Cup (Race 1 of 8)
29 Aug 21Ant Island Trophy (Race 1 of 8)
29 Aug 21Fleet Race OTL
29 Aug 21Lipton Cup
29 Aug 21Fleet Race
22 Aug 21Fleet Race OTL
22 Aug 21Fleet Race
15 Aug 21Fleet Race OTL
15 Aug 21Fleet Race
15 Aug 21Howell Cup
8 Aug 21Fleet Race OTL
8 Aug 21Fleet Race
1 Aug 21Jevian Trophy
18 Jul 21Fleet Race
18 Jul 21Tyros Trophy
18 Jul 21Bowen Northway
18 Jul 21Bank Trophy
18 Jul 21Fleet Race OTL
11 Jul 21Fleet Race OTL
11 Jul 21Fleet Race
4 Jul 21America's Cup
4 Jul 21Fleet Race OTL
4 Jul 21Fleet Race
4 Jul 21Walker Challenge Cup (Race 3 of 8)
4 Jul 21Ant Island Trophy (Race 3 of 8)
4 Jul 21Walker Challenge Cup (Race 4 of 8)
4 Jul 21Ant Island Trophy (Race 4 of 8)
27 Jun 21Fleet Race
27 Jun 21Fleet Race OTL
20 Jun 21Jeremy Bolling Shackle GP14 Trophy
20 Jun 21Jeremy Bolling Shackle Laser Trophy
20 Jun 21Jeremy Bolling Shackle Optimist Trophy
20 Jun 21Fleet Race OTL
20 Jun 21Fleet Race
13 Jun 21Fleet Race
13 Jun 21Fleet Race OTL
6 Jun 21Alton Cup
30 May 21Euro Regatta
25 Apr 21Fleet Race
25 Apr 21Fleet Race OTL
11 Apr 21Fleet Race
11 Apr 21Fleet Race OTL
4 Apr 21Fleet Race
4 Apr 21Fleet Race OTL
28 Mar 21Fleet Race
28 Mar 21Fleet Race OTL
28 Mar 21Commodore's Race
21 Mar 21Fleet Race
21 Mar 21Fleet Race OTL
21 Mar 21Burton Trophy
21 Mar 21Jeffrey's Cup
14 Mar 21Fleet Race
14 Mar 21Fleet Race OTL
14 Mar 21RA Mess Challenge Cup
14 Mar 21Clingan Shield
7 Mar 21Intercontinental Trophy
28 Feb 21Walker Challenge Cup (Race 8 of 8)
28 Feb 21Ant Island Trophy (Race 8 of 8)
28 Feb 21Walker Challenge Cup
28 Feb 21Ant Island Trophy
7 Feb 21Fleet Race
7 Feb 21Fleet Race OTL
31 Jan 21Freelanka XO Trophy OTL
31 Jan 21Freelanka Napolean Trophy PHC
31 Jan 21Fleet Race
31 Jan 21Fleet Race OTL
24 Jan 21Quaich Challenge
10 Jan 21Walker Challenge Cup (Race 7 of 8)
10 Jan 21Ant Island Trophy (Race 7 of 8)
3 Jan 21Fleet Race
3 Jan 21Fleet Race OTL
27 Dec 20Fleet Race
27 Dec 20Fleet Race OTL
26 Dec 20Fleet Race
26 Dec 20Fleet Race OTL
20 Dec 20Fleet Race
20 Dec 20Fleet Race OTL
13 Dec 20Bowen Northway
13 Dec 20Tyros Trophy
13 Dec 20Fleet Race
13 Dec 20Fleet Race OTL
6 Dec 20Fleet Race OTL
6 Dec 20Fleet Race
6 Dec 20Carlsberg Cup
6 Dec 20Walker Challenge Cup (Race 6 of 8)
6 Dec 20Ant Island Trophy (Race 6 of 8)
29 Nov 20Vice Commodore's Race
29 Nov 20Fleet Race OTL
29 Nov 20Fleet Race
29 Nov 20Walker Challenge Cup (Race 5 of 8)
29 Nov 20Ant Island Trophy (Race 5 of 8)
22 Nov 20Mobil Oil Cup
15 Nov 20CMYC Tuskers 50
15 Nov 20Fleet Race OTL
15 Nov 20Fleet Race
8 Nov 20Fleet Race OTL
8 Nov 20Fleet Race
1 Nov 20Fleet Race OTL
1 Nov 20Fleet Race
30 Oct 20Fleet Race
25 Oct 20Diamond Jubilee Cup
25 Oct 20Fleet Race OTL
25 Oct 20RCYC Trophy
25 Oct 2075th Anniversary Cup
25 Oct 20Fleet Race
25 Oct 20Golden Jubilee Cup
25 Oct 20Laser Fleet OTL Race Series
18 Oct 20CMYC Tuskers 50
18 Oct 20Fleet Race OTL
18 Oct 20Fleet Race
18 Oct 20Laser Fleet OTL Race Series
11 Oct 20Fleet Race OTL
11 Oct 20Fleet Race
11 Oct 20Rear Commodore's Race
11 Oct 20Laser Fleet OTL Race Series
11 Oct 20Walker Challenge Cup (Race 4 of 8)
11 Oct 20Ant Island Trophy (Race 4 of 8)
27 Sep 20Ant Island Trophy (Race 3 of 8)
27 Sep 20Walker Challenge Cup (Race 3 of 8)
20 Sep 20CMYC Tuskers 50
20 Sep 20Fleet Race
20 Sep 20Fleet Race OTL
13 Sep 20Bart's Bash Opti
6 Sep 20Fleet Race
6 Sep 20Fleet Race OTL
30 Aug 20Ant Island Trophy (Race 2 of 8)
30 Aug 20Walker Challenge Cup (Race 2 of 8)
23 Aug 20Fleet Race
23 Aug 20Fleet Race OTL
16 Aug 20Fleet Race
16 Aug 20Fleet Race OTL
19 Jul 20Jevian Trophy
21 Jun 20Fleet Race OTL
21 Jun 20Fleet Race
5 Apr 20Fleet Race OTL
29 Mar 20Fleet Race
29 Mar 20Fleet Race OTL
22 Mar 20Fleet Race
22 Mar 20Fleet Race OTL
1 Mar 20Fleet Race OTL
1 Mar 20Fleet Race
2 Feb 20Fleet Race
2 Feb 20Fleet Race OTL
29 Dec 19YASL Nationals GP14
29 Dec 19Fleet Race
29 Dec 19Fleet Race OTL
26 Dec 19Fleet Race
26 Dec 19Fleet Race OTL
10 Nov 19Fleet Race
10 Nov 19Fleet Race OTL
10 Nov 19Hornet Handicap
27 Oct 19Fleet Race
27 Oct 19Fleet Race OTL
20 Oct 19Fleet Race OTL
13 Oct 19Fleet Race
13 Oct 19Fleet Race OTL
6 Oct 19Fleet Race
6 Oct 19Fleet Race OTL
8 Sep 19CSFC Open Trollng
8 Sep 19Fleet Race
8 Sep 19Fleet Race OTL
31 Aug 19Fleet Race Opti
25 Aug 19Fleet Race Opti
21 Jul 19Fleet Race OTL
21 Jul 19Fleet Race
6 Jul 19Royal/Thomian Opti Regatta
30 Jun 19Fleet Race
30 Jun 19Fleet Race OTL
1 Jun 19RCYC Laser
14 Apr 19Fleet Race
17 Feb 19Fleet Race
3 Feb 19Fleet Race
19 Jan 19RCYC Laser
16 Dec 18Fleet Race
2 Dec 18Fleet Race
2 Dec 18CMYC Tuskers 50
18 Nov 18Fleet Race
11 Nov 18Fleet Race
28 Oct 18Fleet Race
21 Oct 18Fleet Race
12 Aug 18Fleet Race
10 Aug 18Royal/Thomian Opti Regatta
10 Aug 18Royal/Thomian Laser Regatta
15 Jul 18Fleet Race
30 Jun 18Open Optimist Race
30 Jun 18RCYC Regatta Ent, GP & Laser
29 Jun 18RCYC Regatta Ent, GP & Laser
26 Jun 18Open Optimist Race
10 Jun 18Coronation Cup
29 Apr 18Bank Trophy
1 Apr 18Fleet Race OTL
1 Apr 18Fleet Race
18 Mar 18CMYC Tuskers 50
11 Mar 18Fleet Race
25 Feb 18Walker Challenge Cup
25 Feb 18Ant Island Trophy
10 Feb 18Dr Nihal Jinasena Memorial Cup
4 Feb 18CMYC Tuskers 50
4 Feb 18Fleet Race
28 Jan 18Fleet Race Laser
28 Jan 18Howell Cup
27 Jan 18Fleet Race Laser
21 Jan 18Walker Challenge Cup
21 Jan 18Ant Island Trophy
14 Jan 18Fleet Race Opti
31 Dec 17Fleet Race
26 Dec 17Fleet Race
24 Dec 17Fleet Race
10 Dec 17Walker Challenge Cup
10 Dec 17Ant Island Trophy
9 Dec 17Ruhunu Challenge Trophy
26 Nov 17Walker Challenge Cup (Race 8 of 8)
26 Nov 17Ant Island Trophy (Race 8 of 8)
19 Nov 17CMYC Tuskers 50
12 Nov 17Fleet Race OTL
12 Nov 17Fleet Race
5 Nov 17Fleet Race
29 Oct 17Walker Challenge Cup (Race 6 of 8)
29 Oct 17Ant Island Trophy (Race 6 of 8)
15 Oct 17CMYC Tuskers 50
15 Oct 17CMYC Tuskers 15
15 Oct 17Fleet Race OTL
15 Oct 17Fleet Race
8 Oct 17Walker Challenge Cup (Race 5 of 8)
8 Oct 17Ant Island Trophy (Race 5 of 8)
24 Sep 17YASL Nationals GP14
24 Sep 17Fleet Race
24 Sep 17Fleet Race OTL
23 Sep 17YASL Nationals GP14
10 Sep 17Fleet Race
10 Sep 17CMYC Tuskers 15
10 Sep 17CMYC Tuskers 50
3 Sep 17Ant Island Trophy (Race 4 of 8)
3 Sep 17Walker Challenge Cup (Race 4 of 8)
13 Aug 17Fleet Race OTL
13 Aug 17Fleet Race
30 Jul 17Walker Challenge Cup (Race 3 of 8)
30 Jul 17Ant Island Trophy (Race 3 of 8)
23 Jul 17Dunlop Bell Optimist
9 Jul 17CMYC Tuskers 50
2 Jul 17Walker Challenge Cup (Race 2 of 8)
2 Jul 17Ant Island Trophy (Race 2 of 8)
1 Jul 17Royal/Thomian Laser Regatta
1 Jul 17Royal/Thomian Opti Regatta
30 Jun 17Royal/Thomian Laser Regatta
30 Jun 17Royal/Thomian Opti Regatta
17 Jun 17Jeremy Bolling Shackle GP14 Trophy PHC
17 Jun 17Jeremy Bolling Shackle GP14 Trophy
28 May 17Walker Challenge Cup (Race 1 of 8)
28 May 17Ant Island Trophy (Race 1 of 8)
13 May 17RCYC Regatta Ent, GP & Laser
12 May 17RCYC Regatta Ent, GP & Laser
16 Apr 17Fleet Race
26 Mar 17Fleet Race
26 Mar 17Fleet Race OTL
25 Mar 17RCYC 20 Indian Cup
19 Mar 17Fleet Race OTL
19 Mar 17Burton Trophy
19 Mar 17Jeffrey's Cup
19 Mar 17Fleet Race
12 Mar 17Ant Island Trophy
12 Mar 17Walker Challenge Cup
5 Mar 17Fleet Race
5 Mar 17Fleet Race OTL
5 Mar 17Walker Challenge Cup (Race 6 of 8)
5 Mar 17Ant Island Trophy (Race 6 of 8)
5 Mar 17Ant Island Trophy (Race 7 of 8)
5 Mar 17Walker Challenge Cup (Race 7 of 8)
5 Mar 17Ant Island Trophy (Race 8 of 8)
5 Mar 17Walker Challenge Cup (Race 8 of 8)
4 Mar 17Ant Island Trophy (Race 7 of 8)
4 Mar 17Walker Challenge Cup (Race 7 of 8)
26 Feb 17Howell Cup
26 Feb 17Fleet Race
26 Feb 17Fleet Race OTL
19 Feb 17Fleet Race
19 Feb 17Fleet Race OTL
1 Jan 17Fleet Race
1 Jan 17Fleet Race OTL
26 Dec 16Fleet Race OTL
26 Dec 16Fleet Race
18 Dec 16Clingan Shield
18 Dec 16Fleet Race
18 Dec 16Fleet Race OTL
18 Dec 16RA Mess Challenge Cup
11 Dec 16Fleet Race
11 Dec 16Fleet Race OTL
11 Dec 16Intercontinental Trophy
11 Dec 16Walker Challenge Cup (Race 4 of 8)
11 Dec 16Ant Island Trophy (Race 5 of 8)
4 Dec 16Fleet Race
4 Dec 16Fleet Race OTL
27 Nov 16Fleet Race OTL
27 Nov 16Fleet Race
13 Nov 16Mobil Oil Cup
13 Nov 16Fleet Race
13 Nov 16Fleet Race OTL
6 Nov 16Ant Island Trophy (Race 4 of 8)
6 Nov 16Walker Challenge Cup (Race 5 of 8)
9 Oct 16Walker Challenge Cup (Race 3 of 8)
9 Oct 16Ant Island Trophy (Race 3 of 8)
18 Sep 16Fleet Race
18 Sep 16Fleet Race OTL
18 Sep 16Bart's Bash
14 Aug 16Fleet Race
14 Aug 16Fleet Race OTL
7 Aug 16Fleet Race OTL
7 Aug 16YASL Navy Challenge
7 Aug 16Fleet Race
12 Jun 16Ant Island Trophy (Race 2 of 8)
12 Jun 16Walker Challenge Cup (Race 2 of 8)
5 Jun 16Fleet Race
5 Jun 16Fleet Race OTL
29 May 16Fleet Race
29 May 16Jevian Trophy
29 May 16Fleet Race OTL
21 May 16Fleet Race
20 Mar 16Hornet Handicap
6 Mar 16Fleet Race
10 Oct 15Royal/Thomian Laser Regatta
27 Sep 15Fleet Race OTL
27 Sep 15Fleet Race
19 Sep 15RCYC Commodore's Race
6 Sep 15YASL Navy Challenge
15 Aug 15RCYC Vice Commodore's Race
11 Jul 15RCYC Lipton Cup
28 Jun 15RCYC Regatta Ent, GP & Laser
13 Jun 15RCYC Barker Bowl
31 May 15Fleet Race
31 May 15Jeremy Bolling Shackle GP14 Trophy
30 May 15Jeremy Bolling Shackle Optimist Trophy
28 Mar 15Fleet Race
22 Mar 15Howell Cup
22 Mar 15Fleet Race
28 Feb 15RCYC Rear Commodore's Race
14 Feb 15MiniBees
7 Feb 15RCYC Benest Cup
4 Oct 14RCYC Commodore's Race
4 Oct 14RCYC Commodore's Race Opti
12 Jul 14Poya Night Race
6 Jul 14RCYC Regatta Ent, GP & Laser
5 Jul 14RCYC Regatta Ent, GP & Laser
28 Jun 14Royal/Thomian Opti Regatta
7 Jun 14RCYC Vice Commodore's Race
26 Apr 14RCYC Laser
12 Feb 14Fleet Race
4 Jan 14YASL Nationals GP14
22 Sep 13Fleet Race
15 Sep 13Fleet Race
8 Sep 13Ant Island Trophy (Race 3 of 8)
4 Aug 13Fleet Race
28 Jul 13RCYC Laser
27 Jul 13RCYC Laser
26 Jul 13RCYC Laser
21 Jul 13Fleet Race
11 May 13RCYC 20 Indian Cup
25 Feb 12YASL Nationals GP14
3 Feb 12RCYC Benest Cup
6 Nov 11Walker Challenge Cup (Race 5 of 8)
6 Nov 11Ant Island Trophy (Race 5 of 8)
28 Aug 11RCYC Laser
27 Aug 11RCYC Laser
26 Aug 11RCYC Laser
8 Dec 1075th Anniversary Cup
8 Dec 10RCYC Trophy
8 Dec 10Diamond Jubilee Cup
8 Dec 10Golden Jubilee Cup
20 Mar 10RCYC Laser
28 Nov 09YASL Nationals GP14
8 Mar 09Ant Island Trophy
8 Mar 09Ant Island Trophy
8 Mar 09Ant Island Trophy
2002Commodore's Race
2001Jeffrey's Cup
2000Ant Island Trophy
2000Bank Trophy
2000Clingan Shield
2000RA Mess Challenge Cup
2000RCYC Trophy
2000Vice Commodore's Race
1999Bank Trophy
1999Freelanka XO Trophy OTL
1999RCYC Trophy
1999Rear Commodore's Race
1999Tyros Trophy
1999Vice Commodore's Race
1998Bank Trophy
1998Clingan Shield
1998Rear Commodore's Race
1998Tyros Trophy
1998Vice Commodore's Race
1997Ant Island Trophy
1997Bank Trophy
1997Freelanka XO Trophy OTL
1996Ant Island Trophy
1996Bank Trophy
1996Clingan Shield
1996RA Mess Challenge Cup
1996Tyros Trophy
1995Ant Island Trophy
1995Bank Trophy
1995Commodore's Race
1995RCYC Trophy
1994Ant Island Trophy
1994Bank Trophy
1994Clingan Shield
1994Dowbiggin Cup
1994Mobil Oil Cup
1994Vice Commodore's Race
1993Ant Island Trophy
1993Bank Trophy
1993Freelanka XO Trophy OTL
1993Clingan Shield
1993Commodore's Race
1993RA Mess Challenge Cup
1993RCYC Trophy
1993Rear Commodore's Race
1993Tyros Trophy
1992Ant Island Trophy
1992Bank Trophy
1992Clingan Shield
1992Commodore's Race
1992Jeffrey's Cup
1992RA Mess Challenge Cup
1992RCYC Trophy
1992Rear Commodore's Race
1992Tyros Trophy
1991Bank Trophy
1991Commodore's Race
1991Dowbiggin Cup
1991Jeffrey's Cup
1991Lipton Cup
1991Tyros Trophy
1990Alton Cup
1990Ant Island Trophy
1990Bank Trophy
1990Burton Trophy
1990Clingan Shield
1990Dowbiggin Cup
1990RA Mess Challenge Cup
1990RCYC Trophy
1990Tyros Trophy
1990Vice Commodore's Race
1989Alton Cup
1989Ant Island Trophy
1989Bank Trophy
1989Clingan Shield
1989Commodore's Race
1989Dowbiggin Cup
1989Mobil Oil Cup
1989RA Mess Challenge Cup
1989Rear Commodore's Race
1989Vice Commodore's Race
1988Alton Cup
1988Ant Island Trophy
1988Bank Trophy
1988Clingan Shield
1988Craven Cup
1988Mobil Oil Cup
1988RA Mess Challenge Cup
1988Tyros Trophy
1988Vice Commodore's Race
1987Ant Island Trophy
1987Bank Trophy
1987Clingan Shield
1987Commodore's Race
1987Craven Cup
1987Dowbiggin Cup
1987Jeffrey's Cup
1987RA Mess Challenge Cup
1987Vice Commodore's Race
1987Walker Challenge Cup
1986Ant Island Trophy
1986Bank Trophy
1986Clingan Shield
1986Commodore's Race
1986Craven Cup
1986Dowbiggin Cup
1986Mobil Oil Cup
1986Tyros Trophy
1986Walker Challenge Cup
1985Ant Island Trophy
1985Bank Trophy
1985Clingan Shield
1985Commodore's Race
1985Craven Cup
1985Dowbiggin Cup
1985Lipton Cup
1985Mobil Oil Cup
1985Tyros Trophy
1985Walker Challenge Cup
1984Ant Island Trophy
1984Dowbiggin Cup
1984Jeffrey's Cup
1984RA Mess Challenge Cup
1984Tyros Trophy
1983Alton Cup
1983Jeffrey's Cup
1983Lipton Cup
1982Alton Cup
1982Ant Island Trophy
1982Craven Cup
1982Dowbiggin Cup
1982Mobil Oil Cup
1981Alton Cup
1981Tyros Trophy
1979Craven Cup
1979Mobil Oil Cup
1979Tyros Trophy
1978Alton Cup
1978Mobil Oil Cup
1978Tyros Trophy

2nd Place as Helm

DateTrophyCrew
27 Mar 22Commodore's Race
27 Mar 22Fleet Race OTL
27 Mar 22Fleet Race
20 Mar 22Fleet Race
20 Mar 22Fleet Race OTL
13 Mar 22Brown's Shield
13 Mar 22Fleet Race OTL
13 Mar 22Fleet Race
6 Mar 22Fleet Race OTL
6 Mar 22Fleet Race
27 Feb 22Fleet Race OTL
27 Feb 22Fleet Race
27 Feb 22Vice Commodore's Race
27 Feb 22Walker Challenge Cup (Race 8 of 8)
27 Feb 22Ant Island Trophy (Race 8 of 8)
27 Feb 22Walker Challenge Cup
27 Feb 22Ant Island Trophy
20 Feb 22Fleet Race
20 Feb 22RA Mess Challenge Cup
20 Feb 22Clingan Shield
20 Feb 22Fleet Race OTL
13 Feb 22Fleet Race OTL
13 Feb 22Fleet Race
6 Feb 22Fleet Race OTL
6 Feb 22Fleet Race
30 Jan 22Rear Commodore's Race
30 Jan 22Fleet Race OTL
30 Jan 22Fleet Race
30 Jan 22Walker Challenge Cup (Race 7 of 8)
30 Jan 22Ant Island Trophy (Race 7 of 8)
23 Jan 22Fleet Race OTL
23 Jan 22Fleet Race
16 Jan 22Fleet Race OTL
16 Jan 22Fleet Race
9 Jan 22Craven Cup
9 Jan 22Dowbiggin Cup
9 Jan 22Fleet Race OTL
9 Jan 22Fleet Race
2 Jan 22Fleet Race OTL
2 Jan 22Fleet Race
26 Dec 21Fleet Race OTL
26 Dec 21Fleet Race
19 Dec 21Fleet Race OTL
19 Dec 21Fleet Race
12 Dec 21Fleet Race OTL
12 Dec 21Fleet Race
12 Dec 21Burton Trophy
12 Dec 21Jeffrey's Cup
5 Dec 21Fleet Race OTL
5 Dec 21Fleet Race
5 Dec 21Intercontinental Trophy
28 Nov 21Fleet Race OTL
28 Nov 21Fleet Race
28 Nov 21Quaich Challenge
28 Nov 21Ant Island Trophy (Race 6 of 8)
28 Nov 21Walker Challenge Cup (Race 6 of 8)
21 Nov 21Fleet Race OTL
21 Nov 21Fleet Race
14 Nov 21RCYC Trophy
14 Nov 2175th Anniversary Cup
14 Nov 21Fleet Race OTL
14 Nov 21Fleet Race
14 Nov 21Golden Jubilee Cup
14 Nov 21Diamond Jubilee Cup
7 Nov 21Fleet Race OTL
7 Nov 21Fleet Race
31 Oct 21Fleet Race OTL
31 Oct 21Fleet Race
31 Oct 21Freelanka XO Trophy OTL
31 Oct 21Freelanka Napolean Trophy PHC
31 Oct 21Walker Challenge Cup (Race 5 of 8)
31 Oct 21Ant Island Trophy (Race 5 of 8)
24 Oct 21Fleet Race OTL
24 Oct 21Fleet Race
17 Oct 21Fleet Race OTL
17 Oct 21Fleet Race
10 Oct 21Mobil Oil Cup
10 Oct 21Fleet Race OTL
10 Oct 21Fleet Race
3 Oct 21Fleet Race OTL
3 Oct 21Fleet Race
26 Sep 21Carlsberg Cup
26 Sep 21Fleet Race OTL
26 Sep 21Fleet Race
26 Sep 21Walker Challenge Cup (Race 2 of 8)
26 Sep 21Ant Island Trophy (Race 2 of 8)
19 Sep 21Fleet Race OTL
19 Sep 21Fleet Race
12 Sep 21Bart's Bash
12 Sep 21Fleet Race OTL
12 Sep 21Fleet Race
5 Sep 21Fleet Race OTL
5 Sep 21Fleet Race
29 Aug 21Walker Challenge Cup (Race 1 of 8)
29 Aug 21Ant Island Trophy (Race 1 of 8)
29 Aug 21Fleet Race OTL
29 Aug 21Lipton Cup
29 Aug 21Fleet Race
22 Aug 21Fleet Race OTL
22 Aug 21Fleet Race
15 Aug 21Fleet Race OTL
15 Aug 21Fleet Race
15 Aug 21Howell Cup
8 Aug 21Fleet Race OTL
8 Aug 21Fleet Race
1 Aug 21Jevian Trophy
18 Jul 21Fleet Race
18 Jul 21Tyros Trophy
18 Jul 21Bowen Northway
18 Jul 21Bank Trophy
18 Jul 21Fleet Race OTL
11 Jul 21Fleet Race OTL
11 Jul 21Fleet Race
4 Jul 21America's Cup
4 Jul 21Fleet Race OTL
4 Jul 21Fleet Race
4 Jul 21Walker Challenge Cup (Race 3 of 8)
4 Jul 21Ant Island Trophy (Race 3 of 8)
4 Jul 21Walker Challenge Cup (Race 4 of 8)
4 Jul 21Ant Island Trophy (Race 4 of 8)
27 Jun 21Fleet Race
27 Jun 21Fleet Race OTL
20 Jun 21Jeremy Bolling Shackle GP14 Trophy
20 Jun 21Jeremy Bolling Shackle Laser Trophy
20 Jun 21Jeremy Bolling Shackle Optimist Trophy
20 Jun 21Fleet Race OTL
20 Jun 21Fleet Race
13 Jun 21Fleet Race
13 Jun 21Fleet Race OTL
6 Jun 21Alton Cup
30 May 21Euro Regatta
25 Apr 21Fleet Race
25 Apr 21Fleet Race OTL
11 Apr 21Fleet Race
11 Apr 21Fleet Race OTL
4 Apr 21Fleet Race
4 Apr 21Fleet Race OTL
28 Mar 21Fleet Race
28 Mar 21Fleet Race OTL
28 Mar 21Commodore's Race
21 Mar 21Fleet Race
21 Mar 21Fleet Race OTL
21 Mar 21Burton Trophy
21 Mar 21Jeffrey's Cup
14 Mar 21Fleet Race
14 Mar 21Fleet Race OTL
14 Mar 21RA Mess Challenge Cup
14 Mar 21Clingan Shield
7 Mar 21Intercontinental Trophy
28 Feb 21Walker Challenge Cup (Race 8 of 8)
28 Feb 21Ant Island Trophy (Race 8 of 8)
28 Feb 21Walker Challenge Cup
28 Feb 21Ant Island Trophy
7 Feb 21Fleet Race
7 Feb 21Fleet Race OTL
31 Jan 21Freelanka XO Trophy OTL
31 Jan 21Freelanka Napolean Trophy PHC
31 Jan 21Fleet Race
31 Jan 21Fleet Race OTL
24 Jan 21Quaich Challenge
10 Jan 21Walker Challenge Cup (Race 7 of 8)
10 Jan 21Ant Island Trophy (Race 7 of 8)
3 Jan 21Fleet Race
3 Jan 21Fleet Race OTL
27 Dec 20Fleet Race
27 Dec 20Fleet Race OTL
26 Dec 20Fleet Race
26 Dec 20Fleet Race OTL
20 Dec 20Fleet Race
20 Dec 20Fleet Race OTL
13 Dec 20Bowen Northway
13 Dec 20Fleet Race
13 Dec 20Tyros Trophy
13 Dec 20Fleet Race OTL
6 Dec 20Fleet Race
6 Dec 20Fleet Race OTL
6 Dec 20Carlsberg Cup
6 Dec 20Walker Challenge Cup (Race 6 of 8)
6 Dec 20Ant Island Trophy (Race 6 of 8)
29 Nov 20Vice Commodore's Race
29 Nov 20Fleet Race OTL
29 Nov 20Fleet Race
29 Nov 20Walker Challenge Cup (Race 5 of 8)
29 Nov 20Ant Island Trophy (Race 5 of 8)
22 Nov 20Mobil Oil Cup
15 Nov 20Fleet Race OTL
15 Nov 20CMYC Tuskers 50
15 Nov 20Fleet Race
8 Nov 20Fleet Race OTL
8 Nov 20Fleet Race
1 Nov 20Fleet Race OTL
1 Nov 20Fleet Race
30 Oct 20Fleet Race
25 Oct 20Fleet Race OTL
25 Oct 20Diamond Jubilee Cup
25 Oct 20RCYC Trophy
25 Oct 20Fleet Race
25 Oct 2075th Anniversary Cup
25 Oct 20Golden Jubilee Cup
25 Oct 20Laser Fleet OTL Race Series
18 Oct 20CMYC Tuskers 50
18 Oct 20Fleet Race OTL
18 Oct 20Fleet Race
18 Oct 20Laser Fleet OTL Race Series
11 Oct 20Fleet Race OTL
11 Oct 20Fleet Race
11 Oct 20Rear Commodore's Race
11 Oct 20Laser Fleet OTL Race Series
11 Oct 20Walker Challenge Cup (Race 4 of 8)
11 Oct 20Ant Island Trophy (Race 4 of 8)
27 Sep 20Ant Island Trophy (Race 3 of 8)
27 Sep 20Walker Challenge Cup (Race 3 of 8)
20 Sep 20CMYC Tuskers 50
20 Sep 20Fleet Race
20 Sep 20Fleet Race OTL
13 Sep 20Bart's Bash Opti
6 Sep 20Fleet Race
6 Sep 20Fleet Race OTL
30 Aug 20Ant Island Trophy (Race 2 of 8)
30 Aug 20Walker Challenge Cup (Race 2 of 8)
23 Aug 20Fleet Race
23 Aug 20Fleet Race OTL
16 Aug 20Fleet Race
16 Aug 20Fleet Race OTL
19 Jul 20Jevian Trophy
21 Jun 20Fleet Race OTL
21 Jun 20Fleet Race
5 Apr 20Fleet Race OTL
29 Mar 20Fleet Race
29 Mar 20Fleet Race OTL
22 Mar 20Fleet Race
22 Mar 20Fleet Race OTL
1 Mar 20Fleet Race OTL
1 Mar 20Fleet Race
2 Feb 20Fleet Race
2 Feb 20Fleet Race OTL
29 Dec 19YASL Nationals GP14
29 Dec 19Fleet Race OTL
29 Dec 19Fleet Race
26 Dec 19Fleet Race
26 Dec 19Fleet Race OTL
10 Nov 19Fleet Race
10 Nov 19Fleet Race OTL
10 Nov 19Hornet Handicap
27 Oct 19Fleet Race
27 Oct 19Fleet Race OTL
20 Oct 19Fleet Race OTL
13 Oct 19Fleet Race
13 Oct 19Fleet Race OTL
6 Oct 19Fleet Race
6 Oct 19Fleet Race OTL
8 Sep 19CSFC Open Trollng
8 Sep 19Fleet Race
8 Sep 19Fleet Race OTL
31 Aug 19Fleet Race Opti
25 Aug 19Fleet Race Opti
21 Jul 19Fleet Race OTL
21 Jul 19Fleet Race
6 Jul 19Royal/Thomian Opti Regatta
30 Jun 19Fleet Race
30 Jun 19Fleet Race OTL
1 Jun 19RCYC Laser
14 Apr 19Fleet Race
17 Feb 19Fleet Race
3 Feb 19Fleet Race
19 Jan 19RCYC Laser
16 Dec 18Fleet Race
2 Dec 18Fleet Race
2 Dec 18CMYC Tuskers 50
18 Nov 18Fleet Race
11 Nov 18Fleet Race
28 Oct 18Fleet Race
21 Oct 18Fleet Race
12 Aug 18Fleet Race
10 Aug 18Royal/Thomian Opti Regatta
10 Aug 18Royal/Thomian Laser Regatta
15 Jul 18Fleet Race
30 Jun 18RCYC Regatta Ent, GP & Laser
30 Jun 18Open Optimist Race
29 Jun 18RCYC Regatta Ent, GP & Laser
26 Jun 18Open Optimist Race
10 Jun 18Coronation Cup
29 Apr 18Bank Trophy
1 Apr 18Fleet Race OTL
1 Apr 18Fleet Race
18 Mar 18CMYC Tuskers 50
11 Mar 18Fleet Race
25 Feb 18Walker Challenge Cup
25 Feb 18Ant Island Trophy
10 Feb 18Dr Nihal Jinasena Memorial Cup
4 Feb 18CMYC Tuskers 50
4 Feb 18Fleet Race
28 Jan 18Fleet Race Opti
28 Jan 18Howell Cup
28 Jan 18Fleet Race Laser
27 Jan 18Fleet Race Laser
21 Jan 18Walker Challenge Cup
21 Jan 18Ant Island Trophy
14 Jan 18Fleet Race Opti
31 Dec 17Fleet Race
26 Dec 17Fleet Race
24 Dec 17Fleet Race
10 Dec 17Walker Challenge Cup
10 Dec 17Ant Island Trophy
9 Dec 17Ruhunu Challenge Trophy
26 Nov 17Walker Challenge Cup (Race 8 of 8)
26 Nov 17Ant Island Trophy (Race 8 of 8)
19 Nov 17CMYC Tuskers 50
12 Nov 17Fleet Race OTL
12 Nov 17Fleet Race
5 Nov 17Fleet Race
29 Oct 17Walker Challenge Cup (Race 6 of 8)
29 Oct 17Ant Island Trophy (Race 6 of 8)
15 Oct 17CMYC Tuskers 50
15 Oct 17CMYC Tuskers 15
15 Oct 17Fleet Race OTL
15 Oct 17Fleet Race
8 Oct 17Walker Challenge Cup (Race 5 of 8)
8 Oct 17Ant Island Trophy (Race 5 of 8)
24 Sep 17YASL Nationals GP14
24 Sep 17Fleet Race
24 Sep 17Fleet Race OTL
23 Sep 17YASL Nationals GP14
10 Sep 17Fleet Race
10 Sep 17CMYC Tuskers 15
10 Sep 17CMYC Tuskers 50
3 Sep 17Walker Challenge Cup (Race 4 of 8)
3 Sep 17Ant Island Trophy (Race 4 of 8)
13 Aug 17Fleet Race OTL
13 Aug 17Fleet Race
30 Jul 17Walker Challenge Cup (Race 3 of 8)
30 Jul 17Ant Island Trophy (Race 3 of 8)
23 Jul 17Dunlop Bell Optimist
9 Jul 17CMYC Tuskers 50
2 Jul 17Walker Challenge Cup (Race 2 of 8)
2 Jul 17Ant Island Trophy (Race 2 of 8)
1 Jul 17Royal/Thomian Laser Regatta
1 Jul 17Royal/Thomian Opti Regatta
30 Jun 17Royal/Thomian Laser Regatta
30 Jun 17Royal/Thomian Opti Regatta
17 Jun 17Jeremy Bolling Shackle GP14 Trophy
17 Jun 17Jeremy Bolling Shackle GP14 Trophy PHC
28 May 17Walker Challenge Cup (Race 1 of 8)
28 May 17Ant Island Trophy (Race 1 of 8)
13 May 17RCYC Regatta Ent, GP & Laser
12 May 17RCYC Regatta Ent, GP & Laser
16 Apr 17Fleet Race
26 Mar 17Fleet Race
26 Mar 17Fleet Race OTL
25 Mar 17RCYC 20 Indian Cup
19 Mar 17Burton Trophy
19 Mar 17Jeffrey's Cup
19 Mar 17Fleet Race
19 Mar 17Fleet Race OTL
12 Mar 17Ant Island Trophy
12 Mar 17Walker Challenge Cup
5 Mar 17Fleet Race
5 Mar 17Fleet Race OTL
5 Mar 17Walker Challenge Cup (Race 6 of 8)
5 Mar 17Ant Island Trophy (Race 6 of 8)
5 Mar 17Walker Challenge Cup (Race 7 of 8)
5 Mar 17Ant Island Trophy (Race 7 of 8)
5 Mar 17Ant Island Trophy (Race 8 of 8)
5 Mar 17Walker Challenge Cup (Race 8 of 8)
4 Mar 17Ant Island Trophy (Race 7 of 8)
4 Mar 17Walker Challenge Cup (Race 7 of 8)
26 Feb 17Howell Cup
26 Feb 17Fleet Race
26 Feb 17Fleet Race OTL
19 Feb 17Fleet Race
19 Feb 17Fleet Race OTL
1 Jan 17Fleet Race
1 Jan 17Fleet Race OTL
26 Dec 16Fleet Race
26 Dec 16Fleet Race OTL
18 Dec 16Fleet Race
18 Dec 16Fleet Race OTL
18 Dec 16RA Mess Challenge Cup
18 Dec 16Clingan Shield
11 Dec 16Fleet Race
11 Dec 16Fleet Race OTL
11 Dec 16Intercontinental Trophy
11 Dec 16Walker Challenge Cup (Race 4 of 8)
11 Dec 16Ant Island Trophy (Race 5 of 8)
4 Dec 16Fleet Race
4 Dec 16Fleet Race OTL
27 Nov 16Fleet Race
27 Nov 16Fleet Race OTL
13 Nov 16Mobil Oil Cup
13 Nov 16Fleet Race
13 Nov 16Fleet Race OTL
6 Nov 16Ant Island Trophy (Race 4 of 8)
6 Nov 16Walker Challenge Cup (Race 5 of 8)
9 Oct 16Walker Challenge Cup (Race 3 of 8)
9 Oct 16Ant Island Trophy (Race 3 of 8)
18 Sep 16Fleet Race
18 Sep 16Fleet Race OTL
18 Sep 16Bart's Bash
14 Aug 16Fleet Race
14 Aug 16Fleet Race OTL
7 Aug 16YASL Navy Challenge
7 Aug 16Fleet Race
7 Aug 16Fleet Race OTL
12 Jun 16Ant Island Trophy (Race 2 of 8)
12 Jun 16Walker Challenge Cup (Race 2 of 8)
5 Jun 16Fleet Race
5 Jun 16Fleet Race OTL
29 May 16Fleet Race
29 May 16Jevian Trophy
29 May 16Fleet Race OTL
21 May 16Fleet Race
20 Mar 16Hornet Handicap
6 Mar 16Fleet Race
6 Mar 16Ant Island Trophy
6 Mar 16Ant Island Trophy
10 Oct 15Royal/Thomian Laser Regatta
27 Sep 15Fleet Race OTL
27 Sep 15Fleet Race
19 Sep 15RCYC Commodore's Race
6 Sep 15YASL Navy Challenge
15 Aug 15RCYC Vice Commodore's Race
11 Jul 15RCYC Lipton Cup
28 Jun 15RCYC Regatta Ent, GP & Laser
13 Jun 15RCYC Barker Bowl
31 May 15Fleet Race
31 May 15Jeremy Bolling Shackle GP14 Trophy
30 May 15Jeremy Bolling Shackle Optimist Trophy
23 May 15RCYC Logan Cup
28 Mar 15Fleet Race
22 Mar 15Howell Cup
22 Mar 15Fleet Race
28 Feb 15RCYC Rear Commodore's Race
14 Feb 15MiniBees
7 Feb 15RCYC Benest Cup
14 Dec 14YASL Nationals Laser 4.7
19 Oct 14Ant Island Trophy (Race 5 of 8)
4 Oct 14RCYC Commodore's Race
4 Oct 14RCYC Commodore's Race Opti
12 Jul 14Poya Night Race
6 Jul 14RCYC Regatta Ent, GP & Laser
5 Jul 14RCYC Regatta Ent, GP & Laser
28 Jun 14Royal/Thomian Opti Regatta
7 Jun 14RCYC Vice Commodore's Race
26 Apr 14RCYC Laser
12 Feb 14Fleet Race
4 Jan 14YASL Nationals GP14
17 Nov 13Ant Island Trophy (Race 6 of 8)
22 Sep 13Fleet Race
15 Sep 13Fleet Race
8 Sep 13Ant Island Trophy (Race 3 of 8)
4 Aug 13Fleet Race
28 Jul 13RCYC Laser
27 Jul 13RCYC Laser
26 Jul 13RCYC Laser
21 Jul 13Fleet Race
11 May 13RCYC 20 Indian Cup
11 Mar 12Ant Island Trophy
11 Mar 12Walker Challenge Cup
25 Feb 12YASL Nationals GP14
3 Feb 12RCYC Benest Cup
6 Nov 1175th Anniversary Cup
6 Nov 11Walker Challenge Cup (Race 5 of 8)
6 Nov 11Ant Island Trophy (Race 5 of 8)
28 Aug 11RCYC Laser
27 Aug 11RCYC Laser
26 Aug 11RCYC Laser
13 Mar 11Walker Challenge Cup
13 Mar 11Ant Island Trophy
8 Dec 1075th Anniversary Cup
8 Dec 10RCYC Trophy
8 Dec 10Diamond Jubilee Cup
8 Dec 10Golden Jubilee Cup
12 Sep 10Ant Island Trophy (Race 4 of 8)
11 Jul 10Ant Island Trophy (Race 3 of 8)
20 Mar 10RCYC Laser
14 Mar 10Ant Island Trophy
14 Mar 10Walker Challenge Cup
28 Feb 10Ruhunu Challenge Trophy
24 Jan 10Ant Island Trophy (Race 8 of 8)
28 Nov 09YASL Nationals GP14
8 Mar 09Ant Island Trophy
8 Mar 09Ant Island Trophy
8 Mar 09Ant Island Trophy
8 Mar 09Walker Challenge Cup
8 Mar 09Ant Island Trophy
1 Mar 09Ruhunu Challenge Trophy
16 Nov 08Fleet Race
9 Mar 08Walker Challenge Cup
9 Mar 08Ant Island Trophy
9 Dec 07Clingan Shield
4 Dec 05Clingan Shield
11 Sep 05Ant Island Trophy (Race 3 of 8)
4 Sep 05Walker Challenge Cup (Race 1 of 8)
4 Sep 05Walker Challenge Cup (Race 2 of 8)
29 Aug 04Carlsberg Cup
14 Mar 04Howell Cup
27 Apr 03Bank Trophy

3rd Place as Helm

DateTrophyCrew
27 Mar 22Commodore's Race
27 Mar 22Fleet Race OTL
27 Mar 22Fleet Race
20 Mar 22Fleet Race
20 Mar 22Fleet Race OTL
13 Mar 22Brown's Shield
13 Mar 22Fleet Race OTL
13 Mar 22Fleet Race
6 Mar 22Fleet Race OTL
6 Mar 22Fleet Race
27 Feb 22Fleet Race OTL
27 Feb 22Fleet Race
27 Feb 22Vice Commodore's Race
27 Feb 22Walker Challenge Cup (Race 8 of 8)
27 Feb 22Ant Island Trophy (Race 8 of 8)
27 Feb 22Walker Challenge Cup
27 Feb 22Ant Island Trophy
20 Feb 22Fleet Race
20 Feb 22RA Mess Challenge Cup
20 Feb 22Clingan Shield
20 Feb 22Fleet Race OTL
13 Feb 22Fleet Race OTL
13 Feb 22Fleet Race
6 Feb 22Fleet Race OTL
6 Feb 22Fleet Race
30 Jan 22Rear Commodore's Race
30 Jan 22Fleet Race OTL
30 Jan 22Fleet Race
30 Jan 22Walker Challenge Cup (Race 7 of 8)
30 Jan 22Ant Island Trophy (Race 7 of 8)
23 Jan 22Fleet Race OTL
23 Jan 22Fleet Race
16 Jan 22Fleet Race OTL
16 Jan 22Fleet Race
9 Jan 22Craven Cup
9 Jan 22Dowbiggin Cup
9 Jan 22Fleet Race OTL
9 Jan 22Fleet Race
2 Jan 22Fleet Race OTL
2 Jan 22Fleet Race
26 Dec 21Fleet Race OTL
26 Dec 21Fleet Race
19 Dec 21Fleet Race OTL
19 Dec 21Fleet Race
12 Dec 21Fleet Race OTL
12 Dec 21Fleet Race
12 Dec 21Burton Trophy
12 Dec 21Jeffrey's Cup
5 Dec 21Fleet Race OTL
5 Dec 21Fleet Race
5 Dec 21Intercontinental Trophy
28 Nov 21Fleet Race OTL
28 Nov 21Fleet Race
28 Nov 21Quaich Challenge
28 Nov 21Ant Island Trophy (Race 6 of 8)
28 Nov 21Walker Challenge Cup (Race 6 of 8)
21 Nov 21Fleet Race OTL
21 Nov 21Fleet Race
14 Nov 21RCYC Trophy
14 Nov 2175th Anniversary Cup
14 Nov 21Fleet Race OTL
14 Nov 21Fleet Race
14 Nov 21Golden Jubilee Cup
14 Nov 21Diamond Jubilee Cup
7 Nov 21Fleet Race OTL
7 Nov 21Fleet Race
31 Oct 21Fleet Race OTL
31 Oct 21Fleet Race
31 Oct 21Freelanka XO Trophy OTL
31 Oct 21Freelanka Napolean Trophy PHC
31 Oct 21Walker Challenge Cup (Race 5 of 8)
31 Oct 21Ant Island Trophy (Race 5 of 8)
24 Oct 21Fleet Race OTL
24 Oct 21Fleet Race
17 Oct 21Fleet Race OTL
17 Oct 21Fleet Race
10 Oct 21Mobil Oil Cup
10 Oct 21Fleet Race OTL
10 Oct 21Fleet Race
3 Oct 21Fleet Race OTL
3 Oct 21Fleet Race
26 Sep 21Carlsberg Cup
26 Sep 21Fleet Race OTL
26 Sep 21Fleet Race
26 Sep 21Walker Challenge Cup (Race 2 of 8)
26 Sep 21Ant Island Trophy (Race 2 of 8)
19 Sep 21Fleet Race OTL
19 Sep 21Fleet Race
12 Sep 21Bart's Bash
12 Sep 21Fleet Race OTL
12 Sep 21Fleet Race
5 Sep 21Fleet Race OTL
5 Sep 21Fleet Race
29 Aug 21Walker Challenge Cup (Race 1 of 8)
29 Aug 21Ant Island Trophy (Race 1 of 8)
29 Aug 21Fleet Race OTL
29 Aug 21Fleet Race
29 Aug 21Lipton Cup
22 Aug 21Fleet Race OTL
22 Aug 21Fleet Race
15 Aug 21Fleet Race OTL
15 Aug 21Fleet Race
15 Aug 21Howell Cup
8 Aug 21Fleet Race OTL
8 Aug 21Fleet Race
1 Aug 21Jevian Trophy
18 Jul 21Fleet Race
18 Jul 21Tyros Trophy
18 Jul 21Bowen Northway
18 Jul 21Bank Trophy
18 Jul 21Fleet Race OTL
11 Jul 21Fleet Race OTL
11 Jul 21Fleet Race
4 Jul 21America's Cup
4 Jul 21Fleet Race OTL
4 Jul 21Fleet Race
4 Jul 21Walker Challenge Cup (Race 3 of 8)
4 Jul 21Ant Island Trophy (Race 3 of 8)
4 Jul 21Walker Challenge Cup (Race 4 of 8)
4 Jul 21Ant Island Trophy (Race 4 of 8)
27 Jun 21Fleet Race
27 Jun 21Fleet Race OTL
20 Jun 21Jeremy Bolling Shackle GP14 Trophy
20 Jun 21Jeremy Bolling Shackle Laser Trophy
20 Jun 21Jeremy Bolling Shackle Optimist Trophy
20 Jun 21Fleet Race OTL
20 Jun 21Fleet Race
13 Jun 21Fleet Race
13 Jun 21Fleet Race OTL
6 Jun 21Alton Cup
30 May 21Euro Regatta
25 Apr 21Fleet Race OTL
25 Apr 21Fleet Race
11 Apr 21Fleet Race
11 Apr 21Fleet Race OTL
4 Apr 21Fleet Race
4 Apr 21Fleet Race OTL
28 Mar 21Fleet Race
28 Mar 21Fleet Race OTL
28 Mar 21Commodore's Race
21 Mar 21Fleet Race OTL
21 Mar 21Burton Trophy
21 Mar 21Jeffrey's Cup
21 Mar 21Fleet Race
14 Mar 21RA Mess Challenge Cup
14 Mar 21Clingan Shield
14 Mar 21Fleet Race
14 Mar 21Fleet Race OTL
7 Mar 21Intercontinental Trophy
28 Feb 21Walker Challenge Cup (Race 8 of 8)
28 Feb 21Ant Island Trophy (Race 8 of 8)
28 Feb 21Walker Challenge Cup
28 Feb 21Ant Island Trophy
7 Feb 21Fleet Race
7 Feb 21Fleet Race OTL
31 Jan 21Freelanka Napolean Trophy PHC
31 Jan 21Fleet Race
31 Jan 21Fleet Race OTL
31 Jan 21Freelanka XO Trophy OTL
24 Jan 21Quaich Challenge
10 Jan 21Walker Challenge Cup (Race 7 of 8)
10 Jan 21Ant Island Trophy (Race 7 of 8)
3 Jan 21Fleet Race OTL
3 Jan 21Fleet Race
27 Dec 20Fleet Race
27 Dec 20Fleet Race OTL
26 Dec 20Fleet Race OTL
26 Dec 20Fleet Race
20 Dec 20Fleet Race
20 Dec 20Fleet Race OTL
13 Dec 20Fleet Race
13 Dec 20Bowen Northway
13 Dec 20Fleet Race OTL
13 Dec 20Tyros Trophy
6 Dec 20Fleet Race OTL
6 Dec 20Fleet Race
6 Dec 20Carlsberg Cup
6 Dec 20Walker Challenge Cup (Race 6 of 8)
6 Dec 20Ant Island Trophy (Race 6 of 8)
29 Nov 20Fleet Race OTL
29 Nov 20Vice Commodore's Race
29 Nov 20Fleet Race
29 Nov 20Walker Challenge Cup (Race 5 of 8)
29 Nov 20Ant Island Trophy (Race 5 of 8)
22 Nov 20Mobil Oil Cup
15 Nov 20Fleet Race
15 Nov 20Fleet Race OTL
15 Nov 20CMYC Tuskers 50
8 Nov 20Fleet Race OTL
8 Nov 20Fleet Race
1 Nov 20Fleet Race OTL
1 Nov 20Fleet Race
30 Oct 20Fleet Race
25 Oct 20Golden Jubilee Cup
25 Oct 20Fleet Race OTL
25 Oct 20Diamond Jubilee Cup
25 Oct 20RCYC Trophy
25 Oct 20Fleet Race
25 Oct 2075th Anniversary Cup
25 Oct 20Laser Fleet OTL Race Series
18 Oct 20Fleet Race OTL
18 Oct 20Fleet Race
18 Oct 20CMYC Tuskers 50
18 Oct 20Laser Fleet OTL Race Series
11 Oct 20Rear Commodore's Race
11 Oct 20Fleet Race OTL
11 Oct 20Fleet Race
11 Oct 20Laser Fleet OTL Race Series
11 Oct 20Walker Challenge Cup (Race 4 of 8)
11 Oct 20Ant Island Trophy (Race 4 of 8)
4 Oct 20Opti Fleet Race Series
27 Sep 20Ant Island Trophy (Race 3 of 8)
27 Sep 20Walker Challenge Cup (Race 3 of 8)
20 Sep 20Fleet Race OTL
20 Sep 20CMYC Tuskers 50
20 Sep 20Fleet Race
13 Sep 20Bart's Bash Opti
6 Sep 20Fleet Race OTL
6 Sep 20Fleet Race
30 Aug 20Euro Regatta Optimist
30 Aug 20Ant Island Trophy (Race 2 of 8)
30 Aug 20Walker Challenge Cup (Race 2 of 8)
23 Aug 20Fleet Race
23 Aug 20Fleet Race OTL
16 Aug 20Fleet Race OTL
16 Aug 20Fleet Race
19 Jul 20Jevian Trophy
21 Jun 20Fleet Race
21 Jun 20Fleet Race OTL
5 Apr 20Fleet Race OTL
29 Mar 20Fleet Race
29 Mar 20Fleet Race OTL
22 Mar 20Fleet Race
22 Mar 20Fleet Race OTL
1 Mar 20Fleet Race OTL
1 Mar 20Fleet Race
2 Feb 20Fleet Race OTL
2 Feb 20Fleet Race
29 Dec 19Fleet Race
29 Dec 19Fleet Race OTL
29 Dec 19YASL Nationals GP14
26 Dec 19Fleet Race
26 Dec 19Fleet Race OTL
10 Nov 19Hornet Handicap
10 Nov 19Fleet Race
10 Nov 19Fleet Race OTL
27 Oct 19Fleet Race
27 Oct 19Fleet Race OTL
20 Oct 19Fleet Race OTL
13 Oct 19Fleet Race
13 Oct 19Fleet Race OTL
6 Oct 19Fleet Race
6 Oct 19Fleet Race OTL
8 Sep 19Fleet Race
8 Sep 19Fleet Race OTL
8 Sep 19CSFC Open Trollng
31 Aug 19Fleet Race Opti
25 Aug 19Fleet Race Opti
21 Jul 19Fleet Race OTL
21 Jul 19Fleet Race
6 Jul 19Royal/Thomian Opti Regatta
30 Jun 19Fleet Race OTL
30 Jun 19Fleet Race
1 Jun 19RCYC Laser
14 Apr 19Fleet Race
17 Feb 19Fleet Race
3 Feb 19Fleet Race
19 Jan 19RCYC Laser
16 Dec 18Fleet Race
2 Dec 18CMYC Tuskers 50
2 Dec 18Fleet Race
18 Nov 18Fleet Race
11 Nov 18Fleet Race
28 Oct 18Fleet Race
21 Oct 18Fleet Race
12 Aug 18Fleet Race
10 Aug 18Royal/Thomian Laser Regatta
10 Aug 18Royal/Thomian Opti Regatta
15 Jul 18Fleet Race
30 Jun 18Open Optimist Race
30 Jun 18RCYC Regatta Ent, GP & Laser
29 Jun 18RCYC Regatta Ent, GP & Laser
26 Jun 18Open Optimist Race
10 Jun 18Coronation Cup
29 Apr 18Bank Trophy
1 Apr 18Fleet Race
1 Apr 18Fleet Race OTL
18 Mar 18CMYC Tuskers 50
11 Mar 18Fleet Race
25 Feb 18Walker Challenge Cup
25 Feb 18Ant Island Trophy
10 Feb 18Dr Nihal Jinasena Memorial Cup
4 Feb 18Fleet Race
4 Feb 18CMYC Tuskers 50
28 Jan 18Howell Cup
28 Jan 18Fleet Race Laser
28 Jan 18Fleet Race Opti
27 Jan 18Fleet Race Laser
21 Jan 18Ant Island Trophy
21 Jan 18Walker Challenge Cup
14 Jan 18Fleet Race Opti
31 Dec 17Fleet Race
26 Dec 17Fleet Race
24 Dec 17Fleet Race
10 Dec 17Ant Island Trophy
10 Dec 17Walker Challenge Cup
9 Dec 17Ruhunu Challenge Trophy
26 Nov 17Walker Challenge Cup (Race 8 of 8)
26 Nov 17Ant Island Trophy (Race 8 of 8)
19 Nov 17CMYC Tuskers 50
12 Nov 17Fleet Race
12 Nov 17Fleet Race OTL
5 Nov 17Fleet Race
29 Oct 17Walker Challenge Cup (Race 6 of 8)
29 Oct 17Ant Island Trophy (Race 6 of 8)
15 Oct 17Fleet Race
15 Oct 17CMYC Tuskers 50
15 Oct 17CMYC Tuskers 15
15 Oct 17Fleet Race OTL
8 Oct 17Ant Island Trophy (Race 5 of 8)
8 Oct 17Walker Challenge Cup (Race 5 of 8)
24 Sep 17Fleet Race
24 Sep 17Fleet Race OTL
24 Sep 17YASL Nationals GP14
23 Sep 17YASL Nationals GP14
10 Sep 17Fleet Race
10 Sep 17CMYC Tuskers 15
10 Sep 17CMYC Tuskers 50
3 Sep 17Ant Island Trophy (Race 4 of 8)
3 Sep 17Walker Challenge Cup (Race 4 of 8)
13 Aug 17Fleet Race
13 Aug 17Fleet Race OTL
30 Jul 17Ant Island Trophy (Race 3 of 8)
30 Jul 17Walker Challenge Cup (Race 3 of 8)
23 Jul 17Dunlop Bell Optimist
9 Jul 17CMYC Tuskers 50
2 Jul 17Ant Island Trophy (Race 2 of 8)
2 Jul 17Walker Challenge Cup (Race 2 of 8)
1 Jul 17Royal/Thomian Laser Regatta
1 Jul 17Royal/Thomian Opti Regatta
30 Jun 17Royal/Thomian Laser Regatta
30 Jun 17Royal/Thomian Opti Regatta
17 Jun 17Jeremy Bolling Shackle GP14 Trophy
17 Jun 17Jeremy Bolling Shackle GP14 Trophy PHC
28 May 17Walker Challenge Cup (Race 1 of 8)
28 May 17Ant Island Trophy (Race 1 of 8)
13 May 17RCYC Regatta Ent, GP & Laser
12 May 17RCYC Regatta Ent, GP & Laser
16 Apr 17Fleet Race
26 Mar 17Fleet Race
26 Mar 17Fleet Race OTL
25 Mar 17RCYC 20 Indian Cup
19 Mar 17Fleet Race
19 Mar 17Fleet Race OTL
19 Mar 17Burton Trophy
19 Mar 17Jeffrey's Cup
12 Mar 17Walker Challenge Cup
12 Mar 17Ant Island Trophy
5 Mar 17Fleet Race
5 Mar 17Fleet Race OTL
5 Mar 17Ant Island Trophy (Race 6 of 8)
5 Mar 17Walker Challenge Cup (Race 6 of 8)
5 Mar 17Walker Challenge Cup (Race 7 of 8)
5 Mar 17Ant Island Trophy (Race 7 of 8)
5 Mar 17Walker Challenge Cup (Race 8 of 8)
5 Mar 17Ant Island Trophy (Race 8 of 8)
4 Mar 17Ant Island Trophy (Race 7 of 8)
4 Mar 17Walker Challenge Cup (Race 7 of 8)
26 Feb 17Howell Cup
26 Feb 17Fleet Race
26 Feb 17Fleet Race OTL
19 Feb 17Fleet Race
19 Feb 17Fleet Race OTL
1 Jan 17Fleet Race
1 Jan 17Fleet Race OTL
26 Dec 16Fleet Race
26 Dec 16Fleet Race OTL
18 Dec 16RA Mess Challenge Cup
18 Dec 16Clingan Shield
18 Dec 16Fleet Race
18 Dec 16Fleet Race OTL
11 Dec 16Fleet Race
11 Dec 16Fleet Race OTL
11 Dec 16Intercontinental Trophy
11 Dec 16Walker Challenge Cup (Race 4 of 8)
11 Dec 16Ant Island Trophy (Race 5 of 8)
4 Dec 16Fleet Race
4 Dec 16Fleet Race OTL
27 Nov 16Fleet Race
27 Nov 16Fleet Race OTL
13 Nov 16Mobil Oil Cup
13 Nov 16Fleet Race
13 Nov 16Fleet Race OTL
6 Nov 1675th Anniversary Cup
6 Nov 16Diamond Jubilee Cup
6 Nov 16Ant Island Trophy (Race 4 of 8)
6 Nov 16Walker Challenge Cup (Race 5 of 8)
9 Oct 16Ant Island Trophy (Race 3 of 8)
9 Oct 16Walker Challenge Cup (Race 3 of 8)
18 Sep 16Fleet Race
18 Sep 16Fleet Race OTL
18 Sep 16Bart's Bash
14 Aug 16Fleet Race
14 Aug 16Fleet Race OTL
7 Aug 16Fleet Race
7 Aug 16Fleet Race OTL
7 Aug 16YASL Navy Challenge
10 Jul 16Fleet Race
10 Jul 16Fleet Race OTL
12 Jun 16Ant Island Trophy (Race 2 of 8)
12 Jun 16Walker Challenge Cup (Race 2 of 8)
5 Jun 16Fleet Race
5 Jun 16Fleet Race OTL
29 May 16Fleet Race
29 May 16Fleet Race OTL
29 May 16Jevian Trophy
21 May 16Fleet Race
20 Mar 16Hornet Handicap
6 Mar 16Fleet Race
6 Mar 16Ant Island Trophy
6 Mar 16Ant Island Trophy
6 Mar 16Walker Challenge Cup
6 Mar 16Ant Island Trophy
6 Mar 16Walker Challenge Cup
10 Oct 15Royal/Thomian Laser Regatta
27 Sep 15Fleet Race OTL
27 Sep 15Fleet Race
19 Sep 15RCYC Commodore's Race
6 Sep 15YASL Navy Challenge
15 Aug 15RCYC Vice Commodore's Race
19 Jul 15Bank Trophy
11 Jul 15RCYC Lipton Cup
28 Jun 15RCYC Regatta Ent, GP & Laser
13 Jun 15RCYC Barker Bowl
31 May 15Fleet Race
31 May 15Jeremy Bolling Shackle GP14 Trophy
30 May 15Jeremy Bolling Shackle Optimist Trophy
23 May 15RCYC Logan Cup
28 Mar 15Fleet Race
22 Mar 15Howell Cup
22 Mar 15Fleet Race
28 Feb 15RCYC Rear Commodore's Race
14 Feb 15MiniBees
7 Feb 15RCYC Benest Cup
4 Jan 15Ant Island Trophy (Race 8 of 8)
26 Dec 14Fleet Race
14 Dec 14YASL Nationals Laser 4.7
26 Oct 14Ant Island Trophy (Race 6 of 8)
26 Oct 14Walker Challenge Cup (Race 6 of 8)
19 Oct 14Ant Island Trophy (Race 5 of 8)
19 Oct 14Walker Challenge Cup (Race 5 of 8)
5 Oct 14Walker Challenge Cup (Race 4 of 8)
4 Oct 14RCYC Commodore's Race
4 Oct 14RCYC Commodore's Race Opti
14 Sep 14Ant Island Trophy (Race 3 of 8)
12 Jul 14Poya Night Race
6 Jul 14RCYC Regatta Ent, GP & Laser
5 Jul 14RCYC Regatta Ent, GP & Laser
28 Jun 14Royal/Thomian Opti Regatta
7 Jun 14RCYC Vice Commodore's Race
26 Apr 14RCYC Laser
9 Mar 14Ant Island Trophy
9 Mar 14Ant Island Trophy
9 Mar 14Ant Island Trophy
9 Mar 14Ant Island Trophy
2 Mar 14Howell Cup
12 Feb 14Fleet Race
19 Jan 14Ant Island Trophy (Race 8 of 8)
4 Jan 14YASL Nationals GP14
15 Dec 13Ant Island Trophy (Race 7 of 8)
15 Dec 13Walker Challenge Cup (Race 7 of 8)
17 Nov 13Walker Challenge Cup (Race 6 of 8)
17 Nov 13Ant Island Trophy (Race 6 of 8)
10 Nov 13Ant Island Trophy (Race 5 of 8)
13 Oct 13Ant Island Trophy (Race 4 of 8)
22 Sep 13Fleet Race
15 Sep 13Fleet Race
8 Sep 13Ant Island Trophy (Race 3 of 8)
8 Sep 13Walker Challenge Cup (Race 3 of 8)
4 Aug 13Fleet Race
28 Jul 13RCYC Laser
27 Jul 13RCYC Laser
26 Jul 13RCYC Laser
21 Jul 13Fleet Race
14 Jul 13Bank Trophy
11 May 13RCYC 20 Indian Cup
11 Mar 12Walker Challenge Cup
11 Mar 12Ant Island Trophy
4 Mar 12Howell Cup
25 Feb 12YASL Nationals GP14
3 Feb 12RCYC Benest Cup
6 Nov 11Diamond Jubilee Cup
6 Nov 1175th Anniversary Cup
6 Nov 11Walker Challenge Cup (Race 5 of 8)
6 Nov 11Ant Island Trophy (Race 5 of 8)
28 Aug 11RCYC Laser
27 Aug 11RCYC Laser
26 Aug 11RCYC Laser
13 Mar 11Walker Challenge Cup
13 Mar 11Ant Island Trophy
6 Mar 11Howell Cup
23 Jan 11Ant Island Trophy (Race 8 of 8)
8 Dec 10RCYC Trophy
8 Dec 10Diamond Jubilee Cup
8 Dec 10Golden Jubilee Cup
8 Dec 1075th Anniversary Cup
7 Nov 10Ant Island Trophy (Race 7 of 8)
31 Oct 10Ant Island Trophy (Race 5 of 8)
10 Oct 10Ant Island Trophy (Race 6 of 8)
12 Sep 10Ant Island Trophy (Race 4 of 8)
11 Jul 10Ant Island Trophy (Race 3 of 8)
6 Jun 10Ant Island Trophy (Race 1 of 8)
6 Jun 10Ant Island Trophy (Race 2 of 8)
20 Mar 10RCYC Laser
14 Mar 10Ant Island Trophy
14 Mar 10Walker Challenge Cup
7 Mar 10Howell Cup
28 Feb 10Ruhunu Challenge Trophy
24 Jan 10Ant Island Trophy (Race 8 of 8)
28 Nov 09YASL Nationals GP14
8 Mar 09Ant Island Trophy
8 Mar 09Ant Island Trophy
8 Mar 09Ant Island Trophy
8 Mar 09Walker Challenge Cup
8 Mar 09Ant Island Trophy
1 Mar 09Howell Cup
1 Mar 09Ruhunu Challenge Trophy
25 Jan 09Ant Island Trophy (Race 8 of 8)
16 Nov 08Fleet Race
14 Sep 08Ant Island Trophy (Race 4 of 8)
9 Mar 08Walker Challenge Cup
9 Mar 08Ant Island Trophy
2 Mar 08Howell Cup
9 Dec 07Clingan Shield
10 Oct 07Tyros Trophy
16 Sep 07Gorman Goblet
5 Nov 06Fleet Race
5 Nov 06RCYC Trophy
5 Nov 06Diamond Jubilee Cup
4 Dec 05RA Mess Challenge Cup
4 Dec 05Clingan Shield
13 Nov 05Fleet Race
13 Nov 05RCYC Trophy
25 Sep 05Ant Island Trophy (Race 7 of 8)
25 Sep 05Ant Island Trophy (Race 8 of 8)
11 Sep 05Ant Island Trophy (Race 3 of 8)
4 Sep 05Walker Challenge Cup (Race 1 of 8)
4 Sep 05Walker Challenge Cup (Race 2 of 8)
14 Aug 05Alton Cup
27 Feb 05Howell Cup
13 Feb 05Coronation Cup
14 Mar 04Howell Cup
27 Apr 03Bank Trophy

1st Place as Crew

DateTrophyHelm
27 Mar 22Commodore's Race
27 Mar 22Fleet Race OTL
27 Mar 22Fleet Race
20 Mar 22Fleet Race
20 Mar 22Fleet Race OTL
13 Mar 22Brown's Shield
13 Mar 22Fleet Race OTL
13 Mar 22Fleet Race
6 Mar 22Fleet Race OTL
6 Mar 22Fleet Race
27 Feb 22Fleet Race OTL
27 Feb 22Fleet Race
27 Feb 22Vice Commodore's Race
27 Feb 22Walker Challenge Cup (Race 8 of 8)
27 Feb 22Ant Island Trophy (Race 8 of 8)
27 Feb 22Walker Challenge Cup
27 Feb 22Ant Island Trophy
20 Feb 22Fleet Race
20 Feb 22RA Mess Challenge Cup
20 Feb 22Clingan Shield
20 Feb 22Fleet Race OTL
13 Feb 22Fleet Race OTL
13 Feb 22Fleet Race
6 Feb 22Fleet Race OTL
6 Feb 22Fleet Race
30 Jan 22Rear Commodore's Race
30 Jan 22Fleet Race OTL
30 Jan 22Fleet Race
30 Jan 22Walker Challenge Cup (Race 7 of 8)
30 Jan 22Ant Island Trophy (Race 7 of 8)
23 Jan 22Fleet Race OTL
23 Jan 22Fleet Race
16 Jan 22Fleet Race OTL
16 Jan 22Fleet Race
9 Jan 22Craven Cup
9 Jan 22Dowbiggin Cup
9 Jan 22Fleet Race OTL
9 Jan 22Fleet Race
2 Jan 22Fleet Race OTL
2 Jan 22Fleet Race
26 Dec 21Fleet Race OTL
26 Dec 21Fleet Race
19 Dec 21Fleet Race OTL
19 Dec 21Fleet Race
12 Dec 21Fleet Race OTL
12 Dec 21Fleet Race
12 Dec 21Burton Trophy
12 Dec 21Jeffrey's Cup
5 Dec 21Fleet Race OTL
5 Dec 21Fleet Race
5 Dec 21Intercontinental Trophy
28 Nov 21Fleet Race OTL
28 Nov 21Fleet Race
28 Nov 21Quaich Challenge
28 Nov 21Ant Island Trophy (Race 6 of 8)
28 Nov 21Walker Challenge Cup (Race 6 of 8)
21 Nov 21Fleet Race OTL
21 Nov 21Fleet Race
14 Nov 21RCYC Trophy
14 Nov 2175th Anniversary Cup
14 Nov 21Fleet Race OTL
14 Nov 21Fleet Race
14 Nov 21Golden Jubilee Cup
14 Nov 21Diamond Jubilee Cup
7 Nov 21Fleet Race OTL
7 Nov 21Fleet Race
31 Oct 21Fleet Race OTL
31 Oct 21Fleet Race
31 Oct 21Freelanka XO Trophy OTL
31 Oct 21Freelanka Napolean Trophy PHC
31 Oct 21Walker Challenge Cup (Race 5 of 8)
31 Oct 21Ant Island Trophy (Race 5 of 8)
24 Oct 21Fleet Race OTL
24 Oct 21Fleet Race
17 Oct 21Fleet Race OTL
17 Oct 21Fleet Race
10 Oct 21Mobil Oil Cup
10 Oct 21Fleet Race OTL
10 Oct 21Fleet Race
3 Oct 21Fleet Race OTL
3 Oct 21Fleet Race
26 Sep 21Carlsberg Cup
26 Sep 21Fleet Race OTL
26 Sep 21Fleet Race
26 Sep 21Walker Challenge Cup (Race 2 of 8)
26 Sep 21Ant Island Trophy (Race 2 of 8)
19 Sep 21Fleet Race OTL
19 Sep 21Fleet Race
12 Sep 21Fleet Race OTL
12 Sep 21Fleet Race
12 Sep 21Bart's Bash
5 Sep 21Fleet Race OTL
5 Sep 21Fleet Race
29 Aug 21Walker Challenge Cup (Race 1 of 8)
29 Aug 21Ant Island Trophy (Race 1 of 8)
29 Aug 21Fleet Race OTL
29 Aug 21Lipton Cup
29 Aug 21Fleet Race
22 Aug 21Fleet Race OTL
22 Aug 21Fleet Race
15 Aug 21Fleet Race OTL
15 Aug 21Howell Cup
15 Aug 21Fleet Race
8 Aug 21Fleet Race OTL
8 Aug 21Fleet Race
1 Aug 21Jevian Trophy
1 Aug 21Fleet Race OTLJordan Bolling
1 Aug 21Fleet RaceMovin Jayasinghe
25 Jul 21Fleet Race OTLKethaka Weerasuriya
18 Jul 21Bank Trophy
18 Jul 21Fleet Race OTL
18 Jul 21Fleet Race
18 Jul 21Tyros Trophy
18 Jul 21Bowen Northway
11 Jul 21Fleet Race OTL
11 Jul 21Fleet Race
4 Jul 21Fleet Race OTL
4 Jul 21Fleet Race
4 Jul 21America's Cup
4 Jul 21Walker Challenge Cup (Race 3 of 8)
4 Jul 21Ant Island Trophy (Race 3 of 8)
4 Jul 21Walker Challenge Cup (Race 4 of 8)
4 Jul 21Ant Island Trophy (Race 4 of 8)
27 Jun 21Fleet Race
27 Jun 21Fleet Race OTL
20 Jun 21Jeremy Bolling Shackle Optimist Trophy
20 Jun 21Fleet Race OTL
20 Jun 21Fleet Race
20 Jun 21Jeremy Bolling Shackle GP14 Trophy
20 Jun 21Jeremy Bolling Shackle Laser Trophy
13 Jun 21Fleet Race OTL
13 Jun 21Fleet Race
6 Jun 21Alton Cup
30 May 21Euro Regatta
25 Apr 21Fleet Race
25 Apr 21Fleet Race OTL
11 Apr 21Fleet Race
11 Apr 21Fleet Race OTL
4 Apr 21Fleet Race
4 Apr 21Fleet Race OTL
28 Mar 21Commodore's Race
28 Mar 21Fleet Race
28 Mar 21Fleet Race OTL
21 Mar 21Jeffrey's Cup
21 Mar 21Fleet Race
21 Mar 21Fleet Race OTL
21 Mar 21Burton Trophy
14 Mar 21Fleet Race
14 Mar 21RA Mess Challenge Cup
14 Mar 21Fleet Race OTL
14 Mar 21Clingan Shield
7 Mar 21Intercontinental Trophy
28 Feb 21Walker Challenge Cup (Race 8 of 8)
28 Feb 21Ant Island Trophy (Race 8 of 8)
28 Feb 21Walker Challenge Cup
28 Feb 21Ant Island Trophy
7 Feb 21Fleet Race
7 Feb 21Fleet Race OTL
31 Jan 21Freelanka XO Trophy OTL
31 Jan 21Freelanka Napolean Trophy PHC
31 Jan 21Fleet Race
31 Jan 21Fleet Race OTL
24 Jan 21Quaich Challenge
17 Jan 21Fleet RaceJordan Bolling
10 Jan 21Walker Challenge Cup (Race 7 of 8)
10 Jan 21Ant Island Trophy (Race 7 of 8)
3 Jan 21Fleet Race
3 Jan 21Fleet Race OTL
27 Dec 20Fleet Race
27 Dec 20Fleet Race OTL
26 Dec 20Fleet Race
26 Dec 20Fleet Race OTL
20 Dec 20Fleet Race OTL
20 Dec 20Fleet Race
13 Dec 20Bowen Northway
13 Dec 20Fleet Race
13 Dec 20Tyros Trophy
13 Dec 20Fleet Race OTL
6 Dec 20Fleet Race
6 Dec 20Fleet Race OTL
6 Dec 20Carlsberg Cup
6 Dec 20Walker Challenge Cup (Race 6 of 8)
6 Dec 20Ant Island Trophy (Race 6 of 8)
29 Nov 20Vice Commodore's Race
29 Nov 20Fleet Race OTL
29 Nov 20Fleet Race
29 Nov 20Walker Challenge Cup (Race 5 of 8)
29 Nov 20Ant Island Trophy (Race 5 of 8)
22 Nov 20Mobil Oil Cup
15 Nov 20CMYC Tuskers 50
15 Nov 20Fleet Race OTL
15 Nov 20Fleet Race
8 Nov 20Fleet Race OTL
8 Nov 20Fleet Race
1 Nov 20Fleet Race OTL
1 Nov 20Fleet Race
30 Oct 20Fleet Race
25 Oct 2075th Anniversary Cup
25 Oct 20Fleet Race OTL
25 Oct 20Fleet Race
25 Oct 20Golden Jubilee Cup
25 Oct 20Diamond Jubilee Cup
25 Oct 20RCYC Trophy
25 Oct 20Laser Fleet OTL Race Series
18 Oct 20Fleet Race
18 Oct 20CMYC Tuskers 50
18 Oct 20Fleet Race OTL
18 Oct 20Laser Fleet OTL Race Series
11 Oct 20Rear Commodore's Race
11 Oct 20Fleet Race OTL
11 Oct 20Fleet Race
11 Oct 20Laser Fleet OTL Race Series
11 Oct 20Walker Challenge Cup (Race 4 of 8)
11 Oct 20Ant Island Trophy (Race 4 of 8)
4 Oct 20Opti Fleet Race SeriesTharen Nanayakkara
4 Oct 20Fleet RaceDhanika Nanayakkara
4 Oct 20Laser Fleet OTL Race SeriesDhanika Nanayakkara
27 Sep 20Ant Island Trophy (Race 3 of 8)
27 Sep 20Walker Challenge Cup (Race 3 of 8)
20 Sep 20Fleet Race OTL
20 Sep 20Fleet Race
20 Sep 20CMYC Tuskers 50
13 Sep 20Bart's Bash LaserJordan Bolling
13 Sep 20Bart's Bash Opti
6 Sep 20Fleet Race
6 Sep 20Fleet Race OTL
30 Aug 20Euro RegattaJordan Bolling
30 Aug 20Fleet RaceJordan Bolling
30 Aug 20Euro Regatta OptimistNikhil Nanayakkara
30 Aug 20Fleet Race OTLJordan Bolling
30 Aug 20Ant Island Trophy (Race 2 of 8)
30 Aug 20Walker Challenge Cup (Race 2 of 8)
23 Aug 20Fleet Race
23 Aug 20Fleet Race OTL
16 Aug 20Fleet Race OTL
16 Aug 20Fleet Race
9 Aug 20Jeremy Bolling Shackle Optimist TrophyTharen Nanayakkara
9 Aug 20Jeremy Bolling Shackle Laser TrophyJehan De Silva
19 Jul 20Fleet RaceMini Trepte
19 Jul 20Jevian Trophy
12 Jul 20Fleet RaceMini Trepte
5 Jul 20Fleet Race Laser OTLKethaka Weerasuriya
21 Jun 20Fleet Race OTL
21 Jun 20Fleet Race
5 Apr 20Fleet Race OTL
29 Mar 20Fleet Race OTL
29 Mar 20Fleet Race
22 Mar 20Fleet Race
22 Mar 20Fleet Race OTL
1 Mar 20Fleet Race
1 Mar 20Fleet Race OTL
16 Feb 20Fleet RaceRalf Karpinsky
2 Feb 20Fleet Race
2 Feb 20Fleet Race OTL
29 Dec 19Fleet Race OTL
29 Dec 19Fleet Race
29 Dec 19YASL Nationals GP14
26 Dec 19Fleet Race OTL
26 Dec 19Fleet Race
24 Nov 19Fleet Race OptiDhanika Nanayakkara
10 Nov 19Hornet Handicap
10 Nov 19Fleet Race OTL
10 Nov 19Fleet Race
3 Nov 19Fleet Race OTLRamali Perera
3 Nov 19Fleet Race OptiDhanika Nanayakkara
3 Nov 19RCYC TrophyRamali Perera
27 Oct 19Fleet Race OTL
27 Oct 19Fleet Race
20 Oct 19Fleet Race OTL
13 Oct 19Fleet Race OTL
13 Oct 19Fleet Race
6 Oct 19Fleet Race
6 Oct 19Fleet Race OTL
15 Sep 19Fleet Race OTLJordan Bolling
15 Sep 19Bart's Bash OptiDhanika Nanayakkara
15 Sep 19Bart's BashJordan Bolling
8 Sep 19Fleet Race OTL
8 Sep 19Fleet Race
8 Sep 19CSFC Open Trollng
31 Aug 19Fleet Race Opti
25 Aug 19Fleet Race Opti
21 Jul 19Fleet Race
21 Jul 19Fleet Race OTL
6 Jul 19Royal/Thomian Opti Regatta
30 Jun 19Fleet Race
30 Jun 19Fleet Race OTL
29 Jun 19RCYC OptiDhanika Nanayakkara
29 Jun 19RCYC Regatta Ent, GP & LaserPDDarshanaS Rajapaksha
29 Jun 19RCYC LaserWA Roshil Nishantha
1 Jun 19RCYC Laser
26 May 19Fleet Race OptiDhanika Nanayakkara
26 May 19Fleet Race LaserZai Pestonjee
19 May 19Euro Regatta OptimistDhanika Nanayakkara
19 May 19Fleet RaceJordan Bolling
19 May 19Fleet Race OptiTharen Nanayakkara
12 May 19Tyros TrophyErnst Prachatik
28 Apr 19Fleet Race OptiDhanika Nanayakkara
21 Apr 19Fleet Race OTLRob Moore
21 Apr 19Fleet RaceMini Trepte
14 Apr 19Fleet Race
24 Feb 19Jeffrey's CupErnst Prachatik
24 Feb 19Burton TrophyErnst Prachatik
24 Feb 19Fleet RaceErnst Prachatik
24 Feb 19Fleet Race OTLErnst Prachatik
17 Feb 19Fleet Race
15 Feb 19YASL Nationals OptimistDhanika Nanayakkara
15 Feb 19YASL Nationals Laser RadialNadine de Rosayro
15 Feb 19YASL Nationals Laser StdKGCUS Bandara
15 Feb 19YASL Nationals WindsurfingPriyantha Gunawardene
15 Feb 19YASL Nationals Laser 4.7Nisal Walpola
3 Feb 19Fleet Race
19 Jan 19RCYC Laser
16 Dec 18Fleet Race
9 Dec 18Carlsberg CupErnst Prachatik
9 Dec 18Fleet RaceErnst Prachatik
9 Dec 18Fleet Race OTLErnst Prachatik
2 Dec 18Fleet Race
2 Dec 18CMYC Tuskers 50
18 Nov 18Fleet Race
11 Nov 18Fleet Race
28 Oct 18Fleet Race
21 Oct 18Fleet Race
14 Oct 18Fleet Race OptiJehan De Silva
30 Sep 18Fleet Race OptiDhanika Nanayakkara
16 Sep 18Fleet Race OTLKethaka Weerasuriya
16 Sep 18Fleet RaceErnst Prachatik
16 Sep 18Fleet Race OptiMathisha Karunaratne
9 Sep 18Euro Regatta OptimistJehan De Silva
26 Aug 18Fleet Race OTLErnst Prachatik
26 Aug 18Alton CupErnst Prachatik
26 Aug 18Fleet RaceErnst Prachatik
19 Aug 18Fleet RaceErnst Prachatik
19 Aug 18Fleet Race OTLErnst Prachatik
12 Aug 18Fleet Race
10 Aug 18Royal/Thomian Laser Regatta
10 Aug 18Royal/Thomian Opti Regatta
5 Aug 18Fleet RaceMarc Wilson
5 Aug 18Fleet Race OTLPDDarshanaS Rajapaksha
29 Jul 18Fleet RaceRob Moore
15 Jul 18Fleet Race
1 Jul 18Fleet RaceErnst Prachatik
30 Jun 18Open Optimist Race
30 Jun 18RCYC Regatta Ent, GP & Laser
29 Jun 18RCYC Regatta Ent, GP & Laser
26 Jun 18Open Optimist Race
17 Jun 18Fleet RaceErnst Prachatik
17 Jun 18Bowen NorthwayErnst Prachatik
17 Jun 18Fleet Race OptiJehan De Silva
10 Jun 18Coronation Cup
10 Jun 18Fleet Race OTLDevin Goonewardena
27 May 18Jeremy Bolling Shackle Optimist TrophyJehan De Silva
27 May 18Jeremy Bolling Shackle Laser TrophyKethaka Weerasuriya
13 May 18Seabird Challenge CupRob Moore
13 May 18Fleet RaceRob Moore
13 May 18Fleet Race OTLRob Moore
29 Apr 18Bank Trophy
29 Apr 18Fleet RaceRob Moore
1 Apr 18Fleet Race
1 Apr 18Fleet Race OTL
25 Mar 18Walker Challenge CupErnst Prachatik
18 Mar 18CMYC Tuskers 50
11 Mar 18Fleet Race
25 Feb 18Fleet RaceErnst Prachatik
25 Feb 18Walker Challenge Cup
25 Feb 18Ant Island Trophy
10 Feb 18Dr Nihal Jinasena Memorial Cup
4 Feb 18Fleet Race
4 Feb 18CMYC Tuskers 50
28 Jan 18Fleet Race Laser
28 Jan 18Fleet Race OptiJehan De Silva
28 Jan 18Howell Cup
27 Jan 18Fleet Race Laser
21 Jan 18Walker Challenge Cup
21 Jan 18Ant Island Trophy
14 Jan 18Fleet Race OTLDuncan Fraser
14 Jan 18Fleet Race Opti
7 Jan 18Dowbiggin CupRob Moore
7 Jan 18Fleet RaceRob Moore
31 Dec 17Fleet Race
26 Dec 17Fleet Race
24 Dec 17Fleet Race
17 Dec 17Open Laser Standard RaceKV Nijaya Dimal
17 Dec 17Open Laser Radial RacePNPK Disanayake
17 Dec 17Open Laser 4.7 RaceKethaka Weerasuriya
17 Dec 17Open Optimist RaceJehan De Silva
17 Dec 17Fleet Race LaserKethaka Weerasuriya
10 Dec 17Walker Challenge Cup
10 Dec 17Ant Island Trophy
9 Dec 17Ruhunu Challenge Trophy
3 Dec 17Maersk TrophyJacob Pringiers
3 Dec 17Fleet RaceJacob Pringiers
26 Nov 17Walker Challenge Cup (Race 8 of 8)
26 Nov 17Ant Island Trophy (Race 8 of 8)
19 Nov 17CMYC Tuskers 50
12 Nov 17Fleet Race OTL
12 Nov 17Fleet Race
5 Nov 17Fleet Race
29 Oct 17Walker Challenge Cup (Race 6 of 8)
29 Oct 17Ant Island Trophy (Race 6 of 8)
22 Oct 17Fleet Race OTLRob Moore
22 Oct 17Fleet RaceRob Moore
15 Oct 17CMYC Tuskers 50
15 Oct 17CMYC Tuskers 15
15 Oct 17Fleet Race OTL
15 Oct 17Fleet Race
8 Oct 17Walker Challenge Cup (Race 5 of 8)
8 Oct 17Ant Island Trophy (Race 5 of 8)
24 Sep 17YASL Nationals GP14
24 Sep 17Fleet Race
24 Sep 17Fleet Race OTL
23 Sep 17YASL Nationals GP14
17 Sep 17Bart's Bash LaserUdara Rajapaksha
17 Sep 17Bart's Bash OptiJehan De Silva
10 Sep 17Fleet Race
10 Sep 17CMYC Tuskers 15
10 Sep 17CMYC Tuskers 50
3 Sep 17Euro RegattaErnst Prachatik
3 Sep 17Fleet RaceErnst Prachatik
3 Sep 17Fleet Race LaserErnst Prachatik
3 Sep 17Ant Island Trophy (Race 4 of 8)
3 Sep 17Walker Challenge Cup (Race 4 of 8)
20 Aug 17Fleet RaceRob Moore
20 Aug 17Fleet Race OTLRob Moore
13 Aug 17Fleet Race OTL
13 Aug 17Fleet Race
30 Jul 17Fleet RaceErnst Prachatik
30 Jul 17Ant Island Trophy (Race 3 of 8)
30 Jul 17Walker Challenge Cup (Race 3 of 8)
23 Jul 17Dunlop Bell Optimist
9 Jul 17CMYC Tuskers 50
2 Jul 17Walker Challenge Cup (Race 2 of 8)
2 Jul 17Ant Island Trophy (Race 2 of 8)
1 Jul 17Royal/Thomian Laser Regatta
1 Jul 17Royal/Thomian Opti Regatta
30 Jun 17Royal/Thomian Laser Regatta
30 Jun 17Royal/Thomian Opti Regatta
18 Jun 17Jeremy Bolling Shackle Laser TrophyKethaka Weerasuriya
17 Jun 17Jeremy Bolling Shackle GP14 Trophy
17 Jun 17Jeremy Bolling Shackle GP14 Trophy PHC
17 Jun 17Jeremy Bolling Shackle Optimist TrophyZai Pestonjee
28 May 17Fleet Race OTLDevin Goonewardena
28 May 17Walker Challenge Cup (Race 1 of 8)
28 May 17Fleet RaceErnst Prachatik
28 May 17Ant Island Trophy (Race 1 of 8)
13 May 17RCYC Regatta Ent, GP & Laser
12 May 17RCYC Regatta Ent, GP & Laser
7 May 17Fleet RaceJacob Pringiers
23 Apr 17Bowen NorthwayErnst Prachatik
23 Apr 17Fleet RaceErnst Prachatik
16 Apr 17Fleet Race
26 Mar 17Fleet Race
26 Mar 17Fleet Race OTL
25 Mar 17RCYC 20 Indian Cup
19 Mar 17Burton Trophy
19 Mar 17Jeffrey's Cup
19 Mar 17Fleet Race
19 Mar 17Fleet Race OTL
12 Mar 17Fleet RaceErnst Prachatik
12 Mar 17Ant Island Trophy
12 Mar 17Walker Challenge Cup
5 Mar 17Fleet Race
5 Mar 17Fleet Race OTL
5 Mar 17Ant Island Trophy (Race 6 of 8)
5 Mar 17Walker Challenge Cup (Race 6 of 8)
5 Mar 17Ant Island Trophy (Race 7 of 8)
5 Mar 17Walker Challenge Cup (Race 7 of 8)
5 Mar 17Ant Island Trophy (Race 8 of 8)
5 Mar 17Walker Challenge Cup (Race 8 of 8)
4 Mar 17Ant Island Trophy (Race 7 of 8)
4 Mar 17Walker Challenge Cup (Race 7 of 8)
26 Feb 17Fleet Race
26 Feb 17Howell Cup
26 Feb 17Fleet Race OTL
19 Feb 17Fleet Race
19 Feb 17Fleet Race OTL
12 Feb 17Carlsberg CupPer B Svendsen
12 Feb 17Fleet RaceTrevor Kennedy
12 Feb 17Fleet Race OTLPer B Svendsen
1 Jan 17Fleet Race
1 Jan 17Fleet Race OTL
26 Dec 16Fleet Race
26 Dec 16Fleet Race OTL
18 Dec 16Fleet Race
18 Dec 16RA Mess Challenge Cup
18 Dec 16Fleet Race OTL
18 Dec 16Clingan Shield
11 Dec 16Intercontinental Trophy
11 Dec 16Fleet Race
11 Dec 16Fleet Race OTL
11 Dec 16Walker Challenge Cup (Race 4 of 8)
11 Dec 16Ant Island Trophy (Race 5 of 8)
4 Dec 16Fleet Race
4 Dec 16Fleet Race OTL
27 Nov 16Fleet Race
27 Nov 16Fleet Race OTL
26 Nov 16Jeremy Bolling Shackle Laser TrophyDimitri Goonewardena
26 Nov 16Jeremy Bolling Shackle Optimist TrophySehan De Silva
13 Nov 16Fleet Race
13 Nov 16Fleet Race OTL
13 Nov 16Mobil Oil Cup
6 Nov 16Ant Island Trophy (Race 4 of 8)
6 Nov 16Walker Challenge Cup (Race 5 of 8)
30 Oct 16Fleet RaceErnst Prachatik
9 Oct 16Fleet RaceRehan Dias
9 Oct 16Walker Challenge Cup (Race 3 of 8)
9 Oct 16Ant Island Trophy (Race 3 of 8)
18 Sep 16Fleet Race
18 Sep 16Fleet Race OTL
18 Sep 16Bart's Bash
11 Sep 16Fleet RaceErnst Prachatik
21 Aug 16Fleet RaceErnst Prachatik
21 Aug 16Fleet Race OTLAnil Gunawardana
14 Aug 16Fleet Race OTL
14 Aug 16Fleet Race
7 Aug 16YASL Navy Challenge
7 Aug 16Fleet Race
7 Aug 16Fleet Race OTL
17 Jul 16Fleet RaceRob Moore
19 Jun 16Fleet RaceErnst Prachatik
12 Jun 16Ant Island Trophy (Race 1 of 8)Ernst Prachatik
12 Jun 16Walker Challenge Cup (Race 1 of 8)Ernst Prachatik
12 Jun 16Ant Island Trophy (Race 2 of 8)
12 Jun 16Walker Challenge Cup (Race 2 of 8)
5 Jun 16Fleet Race
5 Jun 16Fleet Race OTL
29 May 16Fleet Race OTL
29 May 16Jevian Trophy
29 May 16Fleet Race
21 May 16Fleet Race
17 Apr 16Bowen NorthwayErnst Prachatik
3 Apr 16Fleet RaceRob Moore
20 Mar 16Hornet Handicap
6 Mar 16Fleet Race
6 Mar 16Ant Island TrophyRob Moore
6 Mar 16Ant Island TrophyRob Moore
6 Mar 16Ant Island TrophyRob Moore
6 Mar 16Walker Challenge CupRob Moore
6 Mar 16Ant Island TrophyRob Moore
6 Mar 16Walker Challenge CupThomas Munk
28 Feb 16Fleet RaceErnst Prachatik
21 Feb 16Fleet RaceErnst Prachatik
7 Feb 16Fleet RaceRalf Karpinsky
31 Jan 16Vice Commodore's RaceChandima Gunawardena
31 Jan 16Fleet RaceChandima Gunawardena
24 Jan 16Fleet RaceErnst Prachatik
10 Jan 16Mobil Oil CupRob Moore
10 Jan 16Fleet RaceRalf Karpinsky
9 Jan 16Fleet Race LaserBinara Batuwanthudawe
3 Jan 16Fleet Race OTLRob Moore
3 Jan 16Fleet RaceRob Moore
27 Dec 15Fleet Race OTLRob Moore
18 Oct 15Fleet RaceErnst Prachatik
18 Oct 15Ant Island Trophy (Race 6 of 8)Ernst Prachatik
18 Oct 15Walker Challenge Cup (Race 6 of 8)Thomas Munk
11 Oct 15Fleet RaceTrevor Kennedy
11 Oct 15Qantas CupTrevor Kennedy
11 Oct 15Fleet Race OTLTrevor Kennedy
11 Oct 15Ant Island Trophy (Race 5 of 8)Trevor Kennedy
11 Oct 15Walker Challenge Cup (Race 5 of 8)Trevor Kennedy
10 Oct 15Royal/Thomian Opti RegattaKethaka Weerasuriya
10 Oct 15Royal/Thomian Laser Regatta
4 Oct 15Fleet RaceErnst Prachatik
27 Sep 15Fleet Race
27 Sep 15Fleet Race OTL
20 Sep 15Fleet Race OptiKethaka Weerasuriya
20 Sep 15Bart's Bash OptiHaresh Goonewardene
20 Sep 15Fleet Race LaserErnst Prachatik
20 Sep 15Bart's Bash LaserPNPK Disanayake
19 Sep 15RCYC Commodore's Race
6 Sep 15YASL Navy Challenge
6 Sep 15Fleet RaceErnst Prachatik
15 Aug 15RCYC Vice Commodore's Race
26 Jul 15Fleet RaceChandima Gunawardena
11 Jul 15RCYC Lipton Cup
28 Jun 15RCYC Regatta Ent, GP & Laser
14 Jun 15Fleet RaceKimberly Karpinski
13 Jun 15RCYC Barker Bowl
31 May 15Fleet Race
31 May 15Jeremy Bolling Shackle GP14 Trophy
30 May 15Jeremy Bolling Shackle Optimist Trophy
3 May 15Fleet RaceMini Trepte
3 May 15Fleet Race OTLJoseph Kenny
12 Apr 15Fleet RaceErnst Prachatik
28 Mar 15Fleet Race
22 Mar 15Howell Cup
22 Mar 15Fleet Race
28 Feb 15RCYC Rear Commodore's Race
22 Feb 15Fleet RaceErnst Prachatik
14 Feb 15MiniBees
7 Feb 15RCYC Benest Cup
28 Dec 14Fleet RaceErnst Prachatik
21 Dec 14Intercontinental TrophyErnst Prachatik
14 Dec 14YASL Nationals Laser 4.7Nuwan W Jenaike
14 Dec 14YASL Nationals Laser StdKGCUS Bandara
14 Dec 14YASL Nationals Laser RadialRadheeka Jirasinha
14 Dec 14YASL Nationals OptimistAkiel Jayawardene
14 Dec 14YASL Nationals WindsurfingKCL Gunawardene
9 Nov 14Mobil Oil CupJeremy Bolling
9 Nov 14Fleet RaceGraham Fraser
19 Oct 14Fleet RaceRob Moore
4 Oct 14RCYC Commodore's Race Opti
4 Oct 14RCYC Commodore's Race
21 Sep 14Fleet RaceJacob Pringiers
21 Sep 14Fleet RaceJacob Pringiers
21 Sep 14Fleet RaceArmand Flamer-Caldera
21 Sep 14Bart's Bash OptiAkiel Jayawardene
7 Sep 14Fleet RaceRob Moore
24 Aug 14Fleet RaceTrevor Kennedy
12 Jul 14Poya Night Race
6 Jul 14Fleet RaceErnst Prachatik
6 Jul 14RCYC Regatta Ent, GP & Laser
5 Jul 14RCYC Regatta Ent, GP & Laser
28 Jun 14Royal/Thomian Opti Regatta
22 Jun 14Fleet RaceErnst Prachatik
8 Jun 14Fleet RaceRob Moore
7 Jun 14RCYC Vice Commodore's Race
31 May 14Jeremy Bolling Shackle Optimist TrophyAkiel Jayawardene
18 May 14Mission to SeafarersRalf Karpinsky
4 May 14Seabird Challenge CupJeremy Bolling
4 May 14Fleet RaceRob Moore
26 Apr 14RCYC Laser
20 Apr 14Dunlop Bell OptimistJeremy De Mel
13 Apr 14Fleet RaceRob Moore
6 Apr 14Bowen NorthwayErnst Prachatik
6 Apr 14Tyros TrophyErnst Prachatik
9 Mar 14Fleet RaceErnst Prachatik
2 Mar 14Howell CupRCYC
23 Feb 14Mobil Oil CupJoseph Kenny
16 Feb 14Fleet RaceRob Moore
16 Feb 14Jeffrey's CupRob Moore
12 Feb 14Fleet Race
5 Jan 14YASL Nationals Laser RadialEBHA Eranga
5 Jan 14YASL Nationals Laser 4.7Anish Jayawardene
5 Jan 14YASL Nationals OptimistKCL Gunawardene
5 Jan 14YASL Nationals WindsurfingKCL Gunawardene
5 Jan 14Ruhunu Challenge TrophyAkiel Jayawardene
5 Jan 14YASL Nationals Laser StdKGCUS Bandara
4 Jan 14YASL Nationals GP14
1 Dec 13Quaich ChallengeRob Moore
24 Nov 13Euro RegattaTrevor Kennedy
17 Nov 13Fleet RaceErnst Prachatik
10 Nov 13Carlsberg CupErnst Prachatik
3 Nov 13Fleet RaceTrevor Kennedy
27 Oct 13Fleet RaceErnst Prachatik
20 Oct 13Fleet RaceErnst Prachatik
22 Sep 13Fleet Race
15 Sep 13Fleet Race
8 Sep 13Ant Island Trophy (Race 3 of 8)
4 Aug 13Fleet Race
28 Jul 13RCYC Laser
27 Jul 13RCYC Laser
26 Jul 13RCYC Laser
21 Jul 13Fleet Race
30 Jun 13Jeremy Bolling Shackle Optimist TrophyAmila Sampath
30 Jun 13Jeremy Bolling Shackle Optimist TrophyTilak Conrad
30 Jun 13Jeremy Bolling Shackle Optimist TrophyAmila Sampath
29 Jun 13Jeremy Bolling Shackle Optimist TrophyHashan Menuka
29 Jun 13Jeremy Bolling Shackle Optimist TrophyAmila Sampath
26 May 13Fleet RaceSteve Giffin
11 May 13RCYC 20 Indian Cup
21 Apr 13Fleet RaceErnst Prachatik
31 Mar 13Fleet RaceErnst Prachatik
17 Feb 13YASL Nationals OptimistJeremy De Mel
27 Jan 13Fleet RaceErnst Prachatik
20 Jan 13Fleet RaceWA Roshil Nishantha
13 Jan 13Fleet RaceErnst Prachatik
6 Jan 13Fleet RacePetar Fergus W Guest
11 Nov 12Fleet RaceJeremy Bolling
11 Nov 12Golden Jubilee CupJeremy Bolling
11 Nov 12Diamond Jubilee CupThomas Munk
11 Nov 12RCYC TrophyRalf Karpinsky
7 Oct 12Mobil Oil CupSteve Giffin
9 Sep 12Fleet RaceSteve Giffin
20 May 12Fleet RaceErnst Prachatik
13 May 12Fleet RaceRalf Karpinsky
8 Apr 12Fleet RaceChandima Gunawardena
1 Apr 12Fleet RaceErnst Prachatik
11 Mar 12Fleet RaceErnst Prachatik
11 Mar 12Walker Challenge CupFrank Biesterveld
4 Mar 12Howell CupRCYC
26 Feb 12YASL Nationals OptimistKimberly Karpinski
26 Feb 12YASL Nationals NoviceTilak Conrad
26 Feb 12YASL Nationals Laser StdKGCUS Bandara
25 Feb 12YASL Nationals GP14
3 Feb 12RCYC Benest Cup
8 Jan 12Freelanka Napolean Trophy PHCPer F Svendsen
8 Jan 12Freelanka XO Trophy OTLJeremy Bolling
11 Dec 11Dowbiggin CupJeremy Bolling
11 Dec 11Craven CupJeremy Bolling
11 Dec 11Fleet RaceJeremy Bolling
4 Dec 11Mobil Oil CupJeremy Bolling
6 Nov 11Diamond Jubilee CupChandima Gunawardena
6 Nov 11RCYC TrophyChandima Gunawardena
6 Nov 11Fleet RaceChandima Gunawardena
6 Nov 11Walker Challenge Cup (Race 5 of 8)
6 Nov 11Ant Island Trophy (Race 5 of 8)
30 Oct 11Fleet RaceSteve Giffin
30 Oct 11Maersk TrophySteve Giffin
23 Oct 11Qantas CupJeremy Bolling
23 Oct 11Fleet RaceJeremy Bolling
16 Oct 11Ruhunu Challenge TrophyKimberly Karpinski
28 Aug 11RCYC Laser
27 Aug 11RCYC Laser
26 Aug 11RCYC Laser
10 Jul 11Lipton CupErnst Prachatik
13 Mar 11Walker Challenge CupFrank Biesterveld
13 Mar 11Ant Island TrophyPer F Svendsen
6 Mar 11Howell CupCMYC
8 Dec 1075th Anniversary Cup
8 Dec 10RCYC Trophy
8 Dec 10Diamond Jubilee Cup
8 Dec 10Golden Jubilee Cup
14 Nov 10Mobil Oil CupJeremy Bolling
31 Oct 10Fleet RaceHans Svendsen
31 Oct 1075th Anniversary CupHans Svendsen
26 Sep 10YASL Nationals OptimistKimberly Karpinski
26 Sep 10YASL Nationals Laser 4.7Radheeka Jirasinha
26 Sep 10YASL Nationals Laser StdKodithuwakku Rohithe's Guest
5 Sep 10Fleet RaceErnst Prachatik
22 Aug 10Fleet RaceJacob Pringiers
25 Jul 10Mission to SeafarersSteve Giffin
18 Jul 10Fleet RaceJeremy Bolling
30 May 10Bowen NorthwayRalf Karpinsky
30 May 10Tyros TrophyHans Svendsen
15 May 10Jeremy Bolling Shackle GP14 TrophyPer B Svendsen
25 Apr 10Dunlop BellChandima Gunawardena
21 Mar 10Fleet RaceJeremy Bolling
20 Mar 10RCYC Laser
14 Mar 10Ant Island TrophyAndrew Sawka
14 Mar 10Ant Island TrophyChandima Gunawardena
14 Mar 10Walker Challenge CupJeremy Bolling
7 Mar 10Howell CupCMYC
28 Feb 10Ruhunu Challenge TrophyAllison Meher
21 Feb 10Mobil Oil CupJeremy Bolling
21 Feb 10Fleet RaceJeremy Bolling
24 Jan 10Fleet RaceRalf Karpinsky
3 Jan 10Rear Commodore's RaceSteve Giffin
20 Dec 09Craven CupJeremy Bolling
28 Nov 09YASL Nationals GP14
22 Nov 09Quaich ChallengeChandima Gunawardena
15 Nov 09Ant Island Trophy (Race 5 of 8)Chandima Gunawardena
15 Nov 09Walker Challenge Cup (Race 5 of 8)Frank Biesterveld
8 Nov 09Walker Challenge Cup (Race 7 of 8)Joseph Kenny
18 Oct 09Fleet RaceErnst Prachatik
30 Aug 09Fleet RaceKimberly Karpinski
19 Jul 09Bank TrophyNadine de Rosayro
21 Jun 09Fleet RaceSteve Giffin
31 May 09Jeremy Bolling Shackle Optimist TrophyDimitri Goonewardena
17 May 09Tyros TrophyChandima Gunawardena
8 Mar 09Ant Island Trophy
8 Mar 09Ant Island Trophy
8 Mar 09Ant Island Trophy
1 Mar 09Howell CupRCYC
1 Mar 09Ruhunu Challenge TrophyDanii-elle Svendsen
2 Nov 08YASL Nationals Laser StdNadine de Rosayro
2 Nov 08YASL Nationals OptimistDimitri Goonewardena
28 Sep 08Euro Regatta OptimistAllison Meher
21 Sep 08Maersk Trophy OptimistAllison Meher
13 Jul 08Ant Island Trophy (Race 2 of 8)Clive Haswell
8 Jun 08Lipton Cup OptimistPer F Svendsen
25 May 08Jeremy Bolling Shackle Optimist TrophyDimitri Goonewardena
27 Apr 08Dunlop BellJeremy Bolling
27 Apr 08Dunlop Bell OptimistJoshua Karpinski
9 Mar 08Walker Challenge CupFrank Biesterveld
9 Mar 08Ant Island TrophyHans Svendsen
2 Mar 08Howell CupCMYC
24 Feb 08Burton TrophySteve Giffin
17 Feb 08Mobil Oil Cup OptimistNadine de Rosayro
10 Feb 08Vice Commodore's Race OptimistKimberly Karpinski
6 Jan 08Rear Commodore's Race OptiDimitri Goonewardena
11 Nov 07RCYC TrophyNadine de Rosayro
4 Nov 07Carlsberg CupJeremy Bolling
28 Oct 07YASL Nationals Laser StdErnst Prachatik
28 Oct 07YASL Nationals OptimistDimitri Goonewardena
14 Oct 07Maersk Trophy OptimistJoshua Karpinski
15 Jul 07Alton CupSteve Giffin
10 Jun 07Lipton Cup OptimistAllison Meher
13 May 07Bank TrophyCharlotte de Fraiture
18 Mar 07Euro RegattaErnst Prachatik
25 Feb 07Fleet RaceErnst Prachatik
25 Feb 07Jeffrey's CupErnst Prachatik
21 Jan 07Maersk Trophy OptimistAllison Meher
21 Jan 07Mobil Oil CupJeremy Bolling
19 Nov 06Vice Commodore's Race OptimistBob Guest
5 Nov 06Fleet RaceJeremy Bolling
5 Nov 06RCYC TrophyJeremy Bolling
5 Nov 06Golden Jubilee CupJeremy Bolling
22 Oct 06Mobil Oil Cup OptimistRadheeka Jirasinha
6 Aug 06Alton CupJeremy Bolling
4 Jun 06Lipton Cup OptimistRadheeka Jirasinha
23 Apr 06Commodore's RaceSoren Anderson
15 Jan 06Qantas CupMohan Balasuriya
8 Jan 06Mobil Oil Cup OptimistSacha Gunaratne
11 Dec 05Euro Regatta OptimistSacha Gunaratne
20 Nov 05Fleet RaceSteve Giffin
20 Nov 05Dowbiggin CupSteve Giffin
18 Sep 05Ant Island Trophy (Race 5 of 8)Steve Giffin
11 Sep 05Ant Island Trophy (Race 3 of 8)Steve Giffin
4 Sep 05Ant Island Trophy (Race 1 of 8)Steve Giffin
14 Aug 05Alton CupMohan Balasuriya
10 Jul 05Hornet HandicapSoren Anderson
3 Jul 05Mission to SeafarersErnst Prachatik
26 Jun 05Brown's ShieldErnst Prachatik
5 Jun 05Lipton Cup OptimistDevin Goonewardena
27 Feb 05Howell CupRCYC
20 Feb 05Carlsberg CupJeremy Bolling
30 Jan 05Jeffrey's CupSteve Giffin
30 Jan 05Fleet RaceSteve Giffin
31 Oct 04Freelanka Napolean Trophy PHCErnst Prachatik
10 Oct 04Euro Regatta OptimistAkshan Jirasiniha
25 Jul 04Alton CupJeremy Bolling
11 Jul 04Mobil Oil Cup OptimistDevin Goonewardena
18 Apr 04Lipton Cup OptimistAkshan Jirasiniha
8 Feb 04Burton TrophySarith Pethiyagoda
8 Feb 04Jeffrey's CupJamie Penmen
8 Feb 04Fleet RaceJamie Penmen
25 Jan 04Clingan ShieldPam Pieris
4 May 03Seabird Challenge CupJeremy Bolling
23 Mar 03Commodore's Race OptimistAkshan Jirasiniha
9 Feb 03Burton TrophyJoseph Kenny
9 Feb 03Fleet RaceHans Svendsen
9 Feb 03Jeffrey's CupHans Svendsen
26 Jan 03Lipton Cup OptimistAkshan Jirasiniha
12 Jan 03Fleet RaceChandima Gunawardena
24 Nov 02Mobil Oil CupJoseph Kenny

2nd Place as Crew

DateTrophyHelm
27 Mar 22Commodore's Race
27 Mar 22Fleet Race OTL
27 Mar 22Fleet Race
20 Mar 22Fleet Race OTL
20 Mar 22Fleet Race
13 Mar 22Fleet Race
13 Mar 22Brown's Shield
13 Mar 22Fleet Race OTL
6 Mar 22Fleet Race OTL
6 Mar 22Fleet Race
27 Feb 22Fleet Race OTL
27 Feb 22Fleet Race
27 Feb 22Vice Commodore's Race
27 Feb 22Walker Challenge Cup (Race 8 of 8)
27 Feb 22Ant Island Trophy (Race 8 of 8)
27 Feb 22Walker Challenge Cup
27 Feb 22Ant Island Trophy
20 Feb 22Fleet Race
20 Feb 22RA Mess Challenge Cup
20 Feb 22Clingan Shield
20 Feb 22Fleet Race OTL
13 Feb 22Fleet Race OTL
13 Feb 22Fleet Race
6 Feb 22Fleet Race OTL
6 Feb 22Fleet Race
30 Jan 22Rear Commodore's Race
30 Jan 22Fleet Race OTL
30 Jan 22Fleet Race
30 Jan 22Walker Challenge Cup (Race 7 of 8)
30 Jan 22Ant Island Trophy (Race 7 of 8)
23 Jan 22Fleet Race OTL
23 Jan 22Fleet Race
16 Jan 22Fleet Race OTL
16 Jan 22Fleet Race
9 Jan 22Craven Cup
9 Jan 22Dowbiggin Cup
9 Jan 22Fleet Race OTL
9 Jan 22Fleet Race
2 Jan 22Fleet Race OTL
2 Jan 22Fleet Race
26 Dec 21Fleet Race OTL
26 Dec 21Fleet Race
19 Dec 21Fleet Race OTL
19 Dec 21Fleet Race
12 Dec 21Fleet Race OTL
12 Dec 21Fleet Race
12 Dec 21Burton Trophy
12 Dec 21Jeffrey's Cup
5 Dec 21Fleet Race OTL
5 Dec 21Fleet Race
5 Dec 21Intercontinental Trophy
28 Nov 21Fleet Race OTL
28 Nov 21Fleet Race
28 Nov 21Quaich Challenge
28 Nov 21Ant Island Trophy (Race 6 of 8)
28 Nov 21Walker Challenge Cup (Race 6 of 8)
21 Nov 21Fleet Race OTL
21 Nov 21Fleet Race
14 Nov 21RCYC Trophy
14 Nov 2175th Anniversary Cup
14 Nov 21Fleet Race OTL
14 Nov 21Fleet Race
14 Nov 21Golden Jubilee Cup
14 Nov 21Diamond Jubilee Cup
7 Nov 21Fleet Race OTL
7 Nov 21Fleet Race
31 Oct 21Fleet Race OTL
31 Oct 21Fleet Race
31 Oct 21Freelanka XO Trophy OTL
31 Oct 21Freelanka Napolean Trophy PHC
31 Oct 21Walker Challenge Cup (Race 5 of 8)
31 Oct 21Ant Island Trophy (Race 5 of 8)
24 Oct 21Fleet Race OTL
24 Oct 21Fleet Race
17 Oct 21Fleet Race OTL
17 Oct 21Fleet Race
10 Oct 21Mobil Oil Cup
10 Oct 21Fleet Race OTL
10 Oct 21Fleet Race
3 Oct 21Fleet Race OTL
3 Oct 21Fleet Race
26 Sep 21Carlsberg Cup
26 Sep 21Fleet Race OTL
26 Sep 21Fleet Race
26 Sep 21Walker Challenge Cup (Race 2 of 8)
26 Sep 21Ant Island Trophy (Race 2 of 8)
19 Sep 21Fleet Race OTL
19 Sep 21Fleet Race
12 Sep 21Fleet Race OTL
12 Sep 21Fleet Race
12 Sep 21Bart's Bash
5 Sep 21Fleet Race OTL
5 Sep 21Fleet Race
29 Aug 21Ant Island Trophy (Race 1 of 8)
29 Aug 21Fleet Race OTL
29 Aug 21Walker Challenge Cup (Race 1 of 8)
29 Aug 21Lipton Cup
29 Aug 21Fleet Race
22 Aug 21Fleet Race OTL
22 Aug 21Fleet Race
15 Aug 21Howell Cup
15 Aug 21Fleet Race OTL
15 Aug 21Fleet Race
8 Aug 21Fleet Race OTL
8 Aug 21Fleet Race
1 Aug 21Jevian Trophy
1 Aug 21Fleet Race OTLZai Pestonjee
1 Aug 21Fleet RaceZai Pestonjee
25 Jul 21Fleet Race OTLZai Pestonjee
25 Jul 21Fleet RaceZai Pestonjee
18 Jul 21Fleet Race OTL
18 Jul 21Fleet Race
18 Jul 21Tyros Trophy
18 Jul 21Bowen Northway
18 Jul 21Bank Trophy
11 Jul 21Fleet Race OTL
11 Jul 21Fleet Race
4 Jul 21Fleet Race
4 Jul 21America's Cup
4 Jul 21Fleet Race OTL
4 Jul 21Walker Challenge Cup (Race 3 of 8)
4 Jul 21Ant Island Trophy (Race 3 of 8)
4 Jul 21Walker Challenge Cup (Race 4 of 8)
4 Jul 21Ant Island Trophy (Race 4 of 8)
27 Jun 21Fleet Race
27 Jun 21Fleet Race OTL
20 Jun 21Fleet Race OTL
20 Jun 21Fleet Race
20 Jun 21Jeremy Bolling Shackle GP14 Trophy
20 Jun 21Jeremy Bolling Shackle Laser Trophy
20 Jun 21Jeremy Bolling Shackle Optimist Trophy
13 Jun 21Fleet Race OTL
13 Jun 21Fleet Race
6 Jun 21Alton Cup
30 May 21Euro Regatta
25 Apr 21Fleet Race OTL
25 Apr 21Fleet Race
11 Apr 21Fleet Race
11 Apr 21Fleet Race OTL
4 Apr 21Fleet Race
4 Apr 21Fleet Race OTL
28 Mar 21Fleet Race
28 Mar 21Fleet Race OTL
28 Mar 21Commodore's Race
21 Mar 21Fleet Race OTL
21 Mar 21Burton Trophy
21 Mar 21Jeffrey's Cup
21 Mar 21Fleet Race
14 Mar 21RA Mess Challenge Cup
14 Mar 21Fleet Race
14 Mar 21Clingan Shield
14 Mar 21Fleet Race OTL
7 Mar 21Intercontinental Trophy
28 Feb 21Fleet RaceErnst Prachatik
28 Feb 21Fleet Race OTLErnst Prachatik
28 Feb 21Walker Challenge Cup (Race 8 of 8)
28 Feb 21Ant Island Trophy (Race 8 of 8)
28 Feb 21Walker Challenge Cup
28 Feb 21Ant Island Trophy
7 Feb 21Fleet Race
7 Feb 21Fleet Race OTL
31 Jan 21Fleet Race OTL
31 Jan 21Freelanka XO Trophy OTL
31 Jan 21Freelanka Napolean Trophy PHC
31 Jan 21Fleet Race
24 Jan 21Quaich Challenge
17 Jan 21Fleet Race OTLJordan Bolling
10 Jan 21Walker Challenge Cup (Race 7 of 8)
10 Jan 21Ant Island Trophy (Race 7 of 8)
3 Jan 21Fleet Race
3 Jan 21Fleet Race OTL
27 Dec 20Fleet Race
27 Dec 20Fleet Race OTL
26 Dec 20Fleet Race
26 Dec 20Fleet Race OTL
20 Dec 20Fleet Race
20 Dec 20Fleet Race OTL
13 Dec 20Bowen Northway
13 Dec 20Fleet Race
13 Dec 20Tyros Trophy
13 Dec 20Fleet Race OTL
6 Dec 20Fleet Race OTL
6 Dec 20Fleet Race
6 Dec 20Carlsberg Cup
6 Dec 20Walker Challenge Cup (Race 6 of 8)
6 Dec 20Ant Island Trophy (Race 6 of 8)
29 Nov 20Vice Commodore's Race
29 Nov 20Fleet Race OTL
29 Nov 20Fleet Race
29 Nov 20Walker Challenge Cup (Race 5 of 8)
29 Nov 20Ant Island Trophy (Race 5 of 8)
22 Nov 20Mobil Oil Cup
15 Nov 20Fleet Race OTL
15 Nov 20CMYC Tuskers 50
15 Nov 20Fleet Race
8 Nov 20Fleet Race OTL
8 Nov 20Fleet Race
1 Nov 20Fleet Race OTL
1 Nov 20Fleet Race
30 Oct 20Fleet Race
25 Oct 20Diamond Jubilee Cup
25 Oct 20Fleet Race OTL
25 Oct 20RCYC Trophy
25 Oct 2075th Anniversary Cup
25 Oct 20Fleet Race
25 Oct 20Golden Jubilee Cup
25 Oct 20Laser Fleet OTL Race Series
18 Oct 20CMYC Tuskers 50
18 Oct 20Fleet Race OTL
18 Oct 20Fleet Race
18 Oct 20Laser Fleet OTL Race Series
11 Oct 20Fleet Race OTL
11 Oct 20Fleet Race
11 Oct 20Rear Commodore's Race
11 Oct 20Laser Fleet OTL Race Series
11 Oct 20Walker Challenge Cup (Race 4 of 8)
11 Oct 20Ant Island Trophy (Race 4 of 8)
4 Oct 20Laser Fleet OTL Race SeriesNiveyn Nanayakkara
4 Oct 20Opti Fleet Race SeriesNikhil Nanayakkara
4 Oct 20Fleet Race OTLNiveyn Nanayakkara
4 Oct 20Fleet RaceNiveyn Nanayakkara
27 Sep 20Ant Island Trophy (Race 3 of 8)
27 Sep 20Walker Challenge Cup (Race 3 of 8)
20 Sep 20CMYC Tuskers 50
20 Sep 20Fleet Race OTL
20 Sep 20Fleet Race
13 Sep 20Bart's Bash LaserZai Pestonjee
13 Sep 20Bart's Bash Opti
6 Sep 20Fleet Race OTL
6 Sep 20Fleet Race
30 Aug 20Fleet Race OTLNiveyn Nanayakkara
30 Aug 20Euro Regatta OptimistTharen Nanayakkara
30 Aug 20Ant Island Trophy (Race 2 of 8)
30 Aug 20Walker Challenge Cup (Race 2 of 8)
23 Aug 20Fleet Race
23 Aug 20Fleet Race OTL
16 Aug 20Fleet Race
16 Aug 20Fleet Race OTL
9 Aug 20Jeremy Bolling Shackle Optimist TrophyDhanika Nanayakkara
9 Aug 20Jeremy Bolling Shackle Laser TrophyZai Pestonjee
19 Jul 20Jevian Trophy
19 Jul 20Fleet Race OTLMini Trepte
12 Jul 20Fleet Race OTLMini Trepte
5 Jul 20Fleet Race Laser OTLMathisha Karunaratne
21 Jun 20Fleet Race OTL
21 Jun 20Fleet Race
5 Apr 20Fleet Race OTL
29 Mar 20Fleet Race
29 Mar 20Fleet Race OTL
22 Mar 20Fleet Race
22 Mar 20Fleet Race OTL
1 Mar 20Fleet Race OTL
1 Mar 20Fleet Race
2 Feb 20Fleet Race
2 Feb 20Fleet Race OTL
29 Dec 19YASL Nationals GP14
29 Dec 19Fleet Race
29 Dec 19Fleet Race OTL
26 Dec 19Fleet Race
26 Dec 19Fleet Race OTL
15 Dec 19Fleet Race OTLRehan De Silva
15 Dec 19Fleet RaceRehan De Silva
24 Nov 19Fleet Race OptiNikhil Nanayakkara
10 Nov 19Fleet Race OTL
10 Nov 19Fleet Race
10 Nov 19Hornet Handicap
3 Nov 19RCYC TrophyErnst Prachatik
3 Nov 19Fleet Race OTLErnst Prachatik
3 Nov 19Fleet Race OptiNikhil Nanayakkara
27 Oct 19Fleet Race
27 Oct 19Fleet Race OTL
20 Oct 19Fleet Race OTL
13 Oct 19Fleet Race
13 Oct 19Fleet Race OTL
6 Oct 19Fleet Race
6 Oct 19Fleet Race OTL
22 Sep 19Fleet RaceMathisha Karunaratne
15 Sep 19Bart's Bash OptiTarini De Silva
8 Sep 19Fleet Race
8 Sep 19CSFC Open Trollng
8 Sep 19Fleet Race OTL
31 Aug 19Fleet Race Opti
25 Aug 19Fleet Race Opti
21 Jul 19Fleet Race OTL
21 Jul 19Fleet Race
6 Jul 19Royal/Thomian Opti Regatta
30 Jun 19Fleet Race
30 Jun 19Fleet Race OTL
29 Jun 19RCYC LaserAkshan Jirasiniha
29 Jun 19RCYC OptiTarini De Silva
2 Jun 19Fleet RaceRamali Perera
1 Jun 19RCYC Laser
26 May 19Fleet RaceZai Pestonjee
26 May 19Euro RegattaZai Pestonjee
26 May 19Fleet Race OptiTharen Nanayakkara
26 May 19Fleet Race LaserRehan De Silva
19 May 19Fleet Race OTLJordan Bolling
19 May 19Fleet Race OptiRory De Silva
19 May 19Euro Regatta OptimistTharen Nanayakkara
12 May 19Bowen NorthwayErnst Prachatik
12 May 19Fleet RaceErnst Prachatik
5 May 19Fleet RaceRob Moore
28 Apr 19Fleet RaceRob Moore
28 Apr 19Fleet Race OptiTharen Nanayakkara
28 Apr 19Mission to SeafarersRob Moore
21 Apr 19Fleet Race OTLMini Trepte
21 Apr 19Fleet RaceErnst Prachatik
14 Apr 19Fleet Race
7 Apr 19Fleet RaceErnst Prachatik
7 Apr 19Fleet Race OTLErnst Prachatik
31 Mar 19Fleet RaceErnst Prachatik
17 Mar 19Fleet RaceErnst Prachatik
17 Feb 19Fleet Race
15 Feb 19YASL Nationals Laser 4.7Jordan Bolling
15 Feb 19YASL Nationals OptimistSahanya Wevita
15 Feb 19YASL Nationals Laser RadialKethaka Weerasuriya
15 Feb 19YASL Nationals WindsurfingChaminda Kumara Silva
15 Feb 19YASL Nationals Laser StdKV Nijaya Dimal
10 Feb 19Fleet RaceErnst Prachatik
10 Feb 19Quaich ChallengeErnst Prachatik
3 Feb 19Fleet Race
27 Jan 19Freelanka XO Trophy OTLDevin Goonewardena
27 Jan 19Freelanka Napolean Trophy PHCErnst Prachatik
27 Jan 19Fleet RaceErnst Prachatik
27 Jan 19Fleet Race OTLDevin Goonewardena
19 Jan 19RCYC Laser
23 Dec 18Fleet RaceMini Trepte
23 Dec 18Fleet Race OTLMini Trepte
16 Dec 18Fleet Race
2 Dec 18CMYC Tuskers 50
2 Dec 18Fleet Race
18 Nov 18Fleet Race
11 Nov 18Fleet Race
4 Nov 18RCYC TrophyRalf Karpinsky
4 Nov 1875th Anniversary CupRalf Karpinsky
4 Nov 18Fleet RaceRalf Karpinsky
4 Nov 18Golden Jubilee CupJoseph Kenny
4 Nov 18Diamond Jubilee CupJoseph Kenny
4 Nov 18Fleet Race OTLJoseph Kenny
28 Oct 18Fleet Race
21 Oct 18Fleet Race
14 Oct 18Fleet Race OptiTarini De Silva
30 Sep 18Fleet Race OTLErnst Prachatik
30 Sep 18Fleet Race OptiTarini De Silva
30 Sep 18Fleet RaceErnst Prachatik
30 Sep 18Maersk TrophyErnst Prachatik
16 Sep 18Bart's BashErnst Prachatik
16 Sep 18Fleet RaceKethaka Weerasuriya
16 Sep 18Fleet Race OptiKanila Gunasekara
9 Sep 18Euro Regatta OptimistDhanika Nanayakkara
19 Aug 18Fleet Race OTLRob Moore
19 Aug 18Fleet RaceRob Moore
12 Aug 18Fleet Race
10 Aug 18Royal/Thomian Opti Regatta
10 Aug 18Royal/Thomian Laser Regatta
5 Aug 18Fleet Race OTLMarc Wilson
5 Aug 18Fleet RacePDDarshanaS Rajapaksha
29 Jul 18Fleet Race OTLRob Moore
29 Jul 18Brown's ShieldRob Moore
22 Jul 18Dunlop BellPDDarshanaS Rajapaksha
22 Jul 18Fleet RacePDDarshanaS Rajapaksha
22 Jul 18Fleet Race OTLPDDarshanaS Rajapaksha
15 Jul 18Fleet Race
1 Jul 18Fleet Race OTLErnst Prachatik
30 Jun 18RCYC Regatta Ent, GP & Laser
30 Jun 18Open Optimist Race
29 Jun 18RCYC Regatta Ent, GP & Laser
26 Jun 18Open Optimist Race
17 Jun 18Fleet Race OptiTarini De Silva
10 Jun 18Coronation Cup
10 Jun 18Fleet RaceDevin Goonewardena
27 May 18Jeremy Bolling Shackle Laser TrophyZai Pestonjee
27 May 18Jeremy Bolling Shackle Optimist TrophyDhanika Nanayakkara
29 Apr 18Bank Trophy
29 Apr 18Fleet RacePer B Svendsen
1 Apr 18Fleet Race OTL
1 Apr 18Fleet Race
25 Mar 18Mission to SeafarersErnst Prachatik
25 Mar 18Fleet RaceErnst Prachatik
25 Mar 18Ant Island TrophyErnst Prachatik
18 Mar 18CMYC Tuskers 50
11 Mar 18Fleet Race
25 Feb 18Ant Island Trophy
25 Feb 18Walker Challenge Cup
18 Feb 18Vice Commodore's RaceErnst Prachatik
18 Feb 18Fleet RaceErnst Prachatik
10 Feb 18Dr Nihal Jinasena Memorial Cup
4 Feb 18CMYC Tuskers 50
4 Feb 18Fleet Race
28 Jan 18Fleet Race Laser
28 Jan 18Fleet Race Opti
28 Jan 18Howell Cup
27 Jan 18Fleet Race Laser
21 Jan 18Freelanka Napolean Trophy PHCErnst Prachatik
21 Jan 18Fleet RaceErnst Prachatik
21 Jan 18Walker Challenge Cup
21 Jan 18Ant Island Trophy
14 Jan 18Fleet Race Opti
31 Dec 17Fleet Race
26 Dec 17Fleet Race
24 Dec 17Fleet Race
17 Dec 17Open Laser 4.7 RaceJordan Bolling
17 Dec 17Open Optimist RaceHaresh Goonewardene
17 Dec 17Open Laser Standard RaceUdara Rajapaksha
17 Dec 17Fleet Race LaserPNPK Disanayake
17 Dec 17Open Laser Radial RacePDDarshanaS Rajapaksha
10 Dec 17Walker Challenge Cup
10 Dec 17Ant Island Trophy
9 Dec 17Ruhunu Challenge Trophy
3 Dec 17Maersk TrophyErnst Prachatik
3 Dec 17Fleet RaceErnst Prachatik
26 Nov 17Walker Challenge Cup (Race 8 of 8)
26 Nov 17Ant Island Trophy (Race 8 of 8)
19 Nov 17CMYC Tuskers 50
12 Nov 17Fleet Race OTL
12 Nov 17Fleet Race
5 Nov 17Fleet Race
29 Oct 1775th Anniversary CupRob Moore
29 Oct 17RCYC TrophyRob Moore
29 Oct 17Ant Island Trophy (Race 6 of 8)
29 Oct 17Walker Challenge Cup (Race 6 of 8)
22 Oct 17Fleet Race OTLKethaka Weerasuriya
22 Oct 17Fleet RaceMarc Wilson
15 Oct 17Fleet Race
15 Oct 17Fleet Race OTL
15 Oct 17CMYC Tuskers 50
15 Oct 17CMYC Tuskers 15
8 Oct 17Fleet RaceErnst Prachatik
8 Oct 17Walker Challenge Cup (Race 5 of 8)
8 Oct 17Ant Island Trophy (Race 5 of 8)
24 Sep 17Fleet Race OTL
24 Sep 17YASL Nationals GP14
24 Sep 17Fleet Race
23 Sep 17YASL Nationals GP14
17 Sep 17Bart's Bash LaserKV Nijaya Dimal
17 Sep 17Bart's Bash OptiZai Pestonjee
10 Sep 17Fleet Race
10 Sep 17CMYC Tuskers 15
10 Sep 17CMYC Tuskers 50
3 Sep 17Ant Island Trophy (Race 4 of 8)
3 Sep 17Walker Challenge Cup (Race 4 of 8)
20 Aug 17Fleet RaceErnst Prachatik
20 Aug 17Fleet Race OTLErnst Prachatik
13 Aug 17Fleet Race OTL
13 Aug 17Fleet Race
30 Jul 17Fleet Race OTLKethaka Weerasuriya
30 Jul 17Walker Challenge Cup (Race 3 of 8)
30 Jul 17Ant Island Trophy (Race 3 of 8)
23 Jul 17Dunlop Bell Optimist
9 Jul 17CMYC Tuskers 50
2 Jul 17Walker Challenge Cup (Race 2 of 8)
2 Jul 17Ant Island Trophy (Race 2 of 8)
1 Jul 17Royal/Thomian Laser Regatta
1 Jul 17Royal/Thomian Opti Regatta
30 Jun 17Royal/Thomian Laser Regatta
30 Jun 17Royal/Thomian Opti Regatta
18 Jun 17Jeremy Bolling Shackle Laser TrophyNisal Walpola
17 Jun 17Jeremy Bolling Shackle GP14 Trophy
17 Jun 17Jeremy Bolling Shackle GP14 Trophy PHC
17 Jun 17Jeremy Bolling Shackle Optimist TrophyJehan De Silva
11 Jun 17Fleet RaceErnst Prachatik
28 May 17Walker Challenge Cup (Race 1 of 8)
28 May 17Ant Island Trophy (Race 1 of 8)
13 May 17RCYC Regatta Ent, GP & Laser
12 May 17RCYC Regatta Ent, GP & Laser
7 May 17Fleet Race OTLDevin Goonewardena
30 Apr 17Fleet RaceJordan Bolling
16 Apr 17Fleet Race
2 Apr 17Fleet RaceErnst Prachatik
26 Mar 17Fleet Race
26 Mar 17Fleet Race OTL
25 Mar 17RCYC 20 Indian Cup
19 Mar 17Fleet Race
19 Mar 17Fleet Race OTL
19 Mar 17Burton Trophy
19 Mar 17Jeffrey's Cup
12 Mar 17Fleet Race OTLErnst Prachatik
12 Mar 17Ant Island Trophy
12 Mar 17Walker Challenge Cup
5 Mar 17Fleet Race
5 Mar 17Fleet Race OTL
5 Mar 17Ant Island Trophy (Race 6 of 8)
5 Mar 17Walker Challenge Cup (Race 6 of 8)
5 Mar 17Ant Island Trophy (Race 7 of 8)
5 Mar 17Walker Challenge Cup (Race 7 of 8)
5 Mar 17Walker Challenge Cup (Race 8 of 8)
5 Mar 17Ant Island Trophy (Race 8 of 8)
4 Mar 17Ant Island Trophy (Race 7 of 8)
4 Mar 17Walker Challenge Cup (Race 7 of 8)
26 Feb 17Fleet Race OTL
26 Feb 17Howell Cup
26 Feb 17Fleet Race
19 Feb 17Fleet Race
19 Feb 17Fleet Race OTL
12 Feb 17Fleet RacePer B Svendsen
12 Feb 17Fleet Race OTLTrevor Kennedy
12 Feb 17Carlsberg CupTrevor Kennedy
5 Feb 17Fleet Race OTLJordan Bolling
5 Feb 17Coronation CupJordan Bolling
8 Jan 17Fleet RaceErnst Prachatik
8 Jan 17Freelanka Napolean Trophy PHCErnst Prachatik
8 Jan 17Fleet Race OTLMayuka Laser
8 Jan 17Freelanka XO Trophy OTLMayuka Laser
1 Jan 17Fleet Race
1 Jan 17Fleet Race OTL
26 Dec 16Fleet Race
26 Dec 16Fleet Race OTL
18 Dec 16Fleet Race
18 Dec 16Fleet Race OTL
18 Dec 16RA Mess Challenge Cup
18 Dec 16Clingan Shield
11 Dec 16Fleet Race
11 Dec 16Fleet Race OTL
11 Dec 16Intercontinental Trophy
11 Dec 16Walker Challenge Cup (Race 4 of 8)
11 Dec 16Ant Island Trophy (Race 5 of 8)
4 Dec 16Fleet Race
4 Dec 16Fleet Race OTL
27 Nov 16Fleet Race
27 Nov 16Fleet Race OTL
26 Nov 16Jeremy Bolling Shackle Optimist TrophyA Opti
26 Nov 16Jeremy Bolling Shackle Laser TrophyJordan Bolling
13 Nov 16Mobil Oil Cup
13 Nov 16Fleet Race
13 Nov 16Fleet Race OTL
6 Nov 16Ant Island Trophy (Race 4 of 8)
6 Nov 16Walker Challenge Cup (Race 5 of 8)
23 Oct 16Fleet RaceZai Pestonjee
23 Oct 16Fleet Race OTLZai Pestonjee
16 Oct 16Fleet RaceErnst Prachatik
9 Oct 16Walker Challenge Cup (Race 3 of 8)
9 Oct 16Ant Island Trophy (Race 3 of 8)
18 Sep 16Bart's Bash
18 Sep 16Fleet Race
18 Sep 16Fleet Race OTL
11 Sep 16Fleet RacePer B Svendsen
11 Sep 16Fleet Race OTLPer B Svendsen
14 Aug 16Fleet Race
14 Aug 16Fleet Race OTL
7 Aug 16Fleet Race OTL
7 Aug 16YASL Navy Challenge
7 Aug 16Fleet Race
24 Jul 16Fleet RaceRob Moore
17 Jul 16Fleet Race OTLRob Moore
3 Jul 16Fleet RaceRob Moore
12 Jun 16Ant Island Trophy (Race 1 of 8)Trevor Kennedy
12 Jun 16Walker Challenge Cup (Race 1 of 8)Per G Hansen
12 Jun 16Ant Island Trophy (Race 2 of 8)
12 Jun 16Walker Challenge Cup (Race 2 of 8)
5 Jun 16Fleet Race
5 Jun 16Fleet Race OTL
29 May 16Fleet Race
29 May 16Jevian Trophy
29 May 16Fleet Race OTL
21 May 16Fleet Race
8 May 16Fleet RaceErnst Prachatik
17 Apr 16Fleet RaceErnst Prachatik
17 Apr 16Tyros TrophyErnst Prachatik
3 Apr 16Fleet Race OTLRob Moore
20 Mar 16Fleet Race OTLJoseph Kenny
20 Mar 16Hornet Handicap
20 Mar 16Fleet RaceJoseph Kenny
6 Mar 16Fleet Race
6 Mar 16Ant Island TrophyErnst Prachatik
6 Mar 16Ant Island Trophy
6 Mar 16Walker Challenge CupRob Moore
6 Mar 16Ant Island Trophy
6 Mar 16Walker Challenge CupRob Moore
28 Feb 16Fleet Race OTLErnst Prachatik
21 Feb 16Fleet Race OTLErnst Prachatik
21 Feb 16Fleet RaceChandima Gunawardena
10 Jan 16Mobil Oil CupRalf Karpinsky
9 Jan 16Fleet Race LaserKimberly Karpinski
26 Dec 15Fleet RaceErnst Prachatik
26 Dec 15Fleet Race OTLErnst Prachatik
20 Dec 15Fleet RaceTrevor Kennedy
20 Dec 15Fleet Race OTLTrevor Kennedy
6 Dec 15Clingan ShieldMini Trepte
6 Dec 15Dowbiggin CupRob Moore
1 Nov 15Fleet RaceErnst Prachatik
18 Oct 15Fleet Race OTLErnst Prachatik
18 Oct 15Fleet RaceRob Moore
18 Oct 15Maersk TrophyErnst Prachatik
18 Oct 15Ant Island Trophy (Race 6 of 8)Rob Moore
18 Oct 15Walker Challenge Cup (Race 6 of 8)Rob Moore
11 Oct 15Fleet RaceRob Moore
11 Oct 15Fleet Race OTLRob Moore
11 Oct 15Qantas CupRob Moore
11 Oct 15Ant Island Trophy (Race 5 of 8)Rob Moore
11 Oct 15Walker Challenge Cup (Race 5 of 8)Rob Moore
10 Oct 15Royal/Thomian Opti RegattaZai Pestonjee
10 Oct 15Royal/Thomian Laser Regatta
4 Oct 15Ant Island Trophy (Race 4 of 8)Ernst Prachatik
27 Sep 15Fleet Race OTL
27 Sep 15Fleet Race
20 Sep 15Bart's Bash OptiSuneragiri Liyanage
20 Sep 15Fleet Race LaserPNPK Disanayake
20 Sep 15Bart's Bash LaserAnish Jayawardene
20 Sep 15Fleet Race OptiAkiel Jayawardene
19 Sep 15RCYC Commodore's Race
13 Sep 15Fleet RaceErnst Prachatik
6 Sep 15YASL Navy Challenge
6 Sep 15Fleet Race OTLErnst Prachatik
16 Aug 15Fleet RaceChandima Gunawardena
16 Aug 15Fleet Race OTLGraham Fraser
15 Aug 15RCYC Vice Commodore's Race
11 Jul 15RCYC Lipton Cup
28 Jun 15RCYC Regatta Ent, GP & Laser
14 Jun 15Walker Challenge Cup (Race 1 of 8)Thomas Munk
14 Jun 15Fleet Race OTLThomas Munk
14 Jun 15Fleet RaceRob Moore
14 Jun 15Ant Island Trophy (Race 1 of 8)Rob Moore
14 Jun 15Walker Challenge Cup (Race 2 of 8)Per B Svendsen
14 Jun 15Ant Island Trophy (Race 2 of 8)Rob Moore
13 Jun 15RCYC Barker Bowl
31 May 15Fleet Race
31 May 15Jeremy Bolling Shackle GP14 Trophy
30 May 15Jeremy Bolling Shackle Optimist Trophy
24 May 15Fleet RaceThibaut de Saint-Denis
23 May 15RCYC Logan Cup
3 May 15Fleet RaceJoseph Kenny
3 May 15Fleet Race OTLMini Trepte
12 Apr 15Fleet Race OTLErnst Prachatik
28 Mar 15Fleet Race
22 Mar 15Fleet Race
22 Mar 15Howell Cup
28 Feb 15RCYC Rear Commodore's Race
14 Feb 15MiniBees
7 Feb 15RCYC Benest Cup
25 Jan 15Fleet RaceChandima Gunawardena
21 Dec 14Intercontinental TrophyThibaut de Saint-Denis
14 Dec 14YASL Nationals Laser 4.7
14 Dec 14YASL Nationals OptimistKethaka Weerasuriya
14 Dec 14YASL Nationals Laser StdKV Nijaya Dimal
14 Dec 14YASL Nationals Laser RadialPNPK Disanayake
14 Dec 14YASL Nationals WindsurfingKP Gunawardene
9 Nov 14Mobil Oil CupGraham Fraser
2 Nov 14Fleet RaceErnst Prachatik
19 Oct 14Ant Island Trophy (Race 5 of 8)
5 Oct 14Walker Challenge Cup (Race 4 of 8)Rob Moore
4 Oct 14RCYC Commodore's Race
4 Oct 14RCYC Commodore's Race Opti
28 Sep 14Euro RegattaRob Moore
21 Sep 14Bart's Bash OptiNisal Walpola
21 Sep 14Fleet RaceErnst Prachatik
7 Sep 14Fleet RaceErnst Prachatik
31 Aug 14Alton CupThomas Munk
12 Jul 14Poya Night Race
6 Jul 14RCYC Regatta Ent, GP & Laser
5 Jul 14RCYC Regatta Ent, GP & Laser
28 Jun 14Royal/Thomian Opti Regatta
15 Jun 14Fleet RaceErnst Prachatik
8 Jun 14Fleet RaceErnst Prachatik
7 Jun 14RCYC Vice Commodore's Race
31 May 14Jeremy Bolling Shackle Optimist TrophyJeremy De Mel
26 Apr 14RCYC Laser
20 Apr 14Dunlop Bell OptimistChirayu Wijekoon
13 Apr 14Fleet RaceErnst Prachatik
23 Mar 14Rear Commodore's RaceThibaut de Saint-Denis
9 Mar 14Fleet RaceTrevor Kennedy
2 Mar 14Howell CupCMYC
23 Feb 14Mobil Oil CupThibaut de Saint-Denis
23 Feb 14Fleet RaceThibaut de Saint-Denis
12 Feb 14Fleet Race
2 Feb 14Dowbiggin CupTrevor Kennedy
2 Feb 14Fleet RaceTrevor Kennedy
12 Jan 14Freelanka Napolean Trophy PHCRob Moore
12 Jan 14Freelanka XO Trophy OTLJeremy Bolling
5 Jan 14YASL Nationals Laser StdSWMJ Weerasekara
5 Jan 14YASL Nationals Laser RadialPDDarshanaS Rajapaksha
5 Jan 14YASL Nationals Laser 4.7Amand Caldera
5 Jan 14YASL Nationals OptimistTP Nishantha
5 Jan 14YASL Nationals WindsurfingTP Nishantha
5 Jan 14Ruhunu Challenge TrophyMarc Wilson
4 Jan 14YASL Nationals GP14
29 Dec 13Fleet RaceMohan Balasuriya
22 Dec 13Intercontinental TrophyJeremy Bolling
8 Dec 13Fleet RaceTrevor Kennedy
1 Dec 13Quaich ChallengeChandima Gunawardena
17 Nov 13Ant Island Trophy (Race 6 of 8)
3 Nov 13Fleet RaceThibaut de Saint-Denis
22 Sep 13Fleet Race
15 Sep 13Fleet Race
8 Sep 13Ant Island Trophy (Race 3 of 8)
25 Aug 13Alton CupJoseph Kenny
18 Aug 13Alton CupThomas Munk
11 Aug 13Alton CupRalf Karpinsky
4 Aug 13Fleet Race
28 Jul 13RCYC Laser
28 Jul 13Fleet RacePer G Hansen
27 Jul 13RCYC Laser
26 Jul 13RCYC Laser
21 Jul 13Fleet Race
30 Jun 13Jeremy Bolling Shackle Optimist TrophyDinusha Malaka
30 Jun 13Jeremy Bolling Shackle Optimist TrophyAmila Sampath
30 Jun 13Jeremy Bolling Shackle Optimist TrophyTilak Conrad
29 Jun 13Jeremy Bolling Shackle Optimist TrophyTilak Conrad
29 Jun 13Jeremy Bolling Shackle Optimist TrophyTilak Conrad
2 Jun 13Fleet RaceRalf Karpinsky
11 May 13RCYC 20 Indian Cup
5 May 13Seabird Challenge CupJoseph Kenny
14 Apr 13Fleet RaceErnst Prachatik
17 Feb 13YASL Nationals OptimistAkiel Jayawardene
20 Jan 13Fleet RaceNGM Upul Ghanawardana
13 Jan 13Fleet RaceErnst Prachatik
6 Jan 13Fleet RaceErnst Prachatik
9 Dec 12Craven CupThibaut de Saint-Denis
2 Dec 12Quaich ChallengeErnst Prachatik
18 Nov 12Carlsberg CupPer B Svendsen
11 Nov 1275th Anniversary CupThomas Munk
11 Nov 12Fleet RaceThomas Munk
11 Nov 12Golden Jubilee CupThomas Munk
11 Nov 12Diamond Jubilee CupSteve Giffin
4 Nov 12Fleet RaceChandima Gunawardena
7 Oct 12Mobil Oil CupThomas Munk
9 Sep 12Fleet RaceMohan Balasuriya
19 Aug 12Alton CupErnst Prachatik
22 Jul 12Fleet RaceErnst Prachatik
17 Jun 12Fleet RaceErnst Prachatik
3 Jun 12Brown's ShieldThibaut de Saint-Denis
29 Apr 12Fleet RaceErnst Prachatik
18 Mar 12Fleet RaceThibaut de Saint-Denis
18 Mar 12Jeffrey's CupThibaut de Saint-Denis
11 Mar 12Fleet RaceThibaut de Saint-Denis
11 Mar 12Ant Island Trophy
11 Mar 12Walker Challenge Cup
4 Mar 12Howell CupCMYC
26 Feb 12YASL Nationals OptimistDinouk Goonewardena
26 Feb 12YASL Nationals NoviceAmila Sampath
26 Feb 12YASL Nationals Laser StdPDDarshanaS Rajapaksha
25 Feb 12YASL Nationals GP14
3 Feb 12RCYC Benest Cup
15 Jan 12Intercontinental TrophyErnst Prachatik
11 Dec 11Craven CupFrank Biesterveld
11 Dec 11Dowbiggin CupMohan Balasuriya
11 Dec 11Fleet RaceMohan Balasuriya
4 Dec 11Mobil Oil CupFrank Biesterveld
6 Nov 1175th Anniversary Cup
6 Nov 11Golden Jubilee CupChandima Gunawardena
6 Nov 11Walker Challenge Cup (Race 5 of 8)
6 Nov 11Ant Island Trophy (Race 5 of 8)
16 Oct 11Ruhunu Challenge TrophyDinouk Goonewardena
16 Oct 11Fleet RaceChandima Gunawardena
2 Oct 11Fleet RaceRalf Karpinsky
28 Aug 11RCYC Laser
27 Aug 11RCYC Laser
26 Aug 11RCYC Laser
19 Jun 11Fleet RaceChandima Gunawardena
27 Mar 11Commodore's RaceJeremy Bolling
13 Mar 11Ant Island Trophy
13 Mar 11Walker Challenge Cup
6 Mar 11Howell CupRCYC
8 Dec 1075th Anniversary Cup
8 Dec 10RCYC Trophy
8 Dec 10Diamond Jubilee Cup
8 Dec 10Golden Jubilee Cup
5 Dec 10Fleet RaceMatthews Guest
14 Nov 10Mobil Oil CupPer B Svendsen
26 Sep 10YASL Nationals OptimistPer F Svendsen
26 Sep 10YASL Nationals Laser 4.7Meleena Awn
26 Sep 10YASL Nationals Laser StdBMM Bandara
12 Sep 10Ant Island Trophy (Race 4 of 8)
5 Sep 10Fleet RaceSteve Giffin
1 Aug 10Fleet RaceRalf Karpinsky
25 Jul 10Mission to SeafarersRalf Karpinsky
11 Jul 10Ant Island Trophy (Race 3 of 8)
13 Jun 10Fleet RacePer B Svendsen
13 Jun 10Brown's ShieldPer B Svendsen
30 May 10Tyros TrophyRalf Karpinsky
21 Mar 10Fleet RaceKshemendra P Weeratunga
20 Mar 10RCYC Laser
14 Mar 10Ant Island TrophyAndrew Sawka
14 Mar 10Ant Island Trophy
14 Mar 10Walker Challenge Cup
7 Mar 10Howell CupRCYC
28 Feb 10Ruhunu Challenge Trophy
21 Feb 10Mobil Oil CupPer B Svendsen
7 Feb 10Vice Commodore's RaceSteve Giffin
7 Feb 10Fleet RaceSteve Giffin
24 Jan 10Ant Island Trophy (Race 8 of 8)
10 Jan 10Fleet RaceChandima Gunawardena
27 Dec 09Fleet RaceMohan Balasuriya
28 Nov 09YASL Nationals GP14
22 Nov 09Quaich ChallengeMohan Balasuriya
15 Nov 09Walker Challenge Cup (Race 5 of 8)Joseph Kenny
25 Oct 09Walker Challenge Cup (Race 6 of 8)Asanka Goonewardena
18 Oct 09Fleet RaceRalf Karpinsky
11 Oct 09Qantas CupSteve Giffin
13 Sep 09Walker Challenge Cup (Race 4 of 8)Jeremy Bolling
30 Aug 09Fleet RaceMehr Gunewardene
2 Aug 09Fleet RaceErnst Prachatik
12 Jul 09Brown's ShieldJeremy Bolling
14 Jun 09Walker Challenge Cup (Race 3 of 8)Asanka Goonewardena
7 Jun 09Walker Challenge Cup (Race 1 of 8)Jeremy Bolling
7 Jun 09Ant Island Trophy (Race 2 of 8)Chandima Gunawardena
31 May 09Jeremy Bolling Shackle Optimist TrophyJoshua Karpinski
8 Mar 09Ant Island Trophy
8 Mar 09Ant Island Trophy
8 Mar 09Ant Island Trophy
8 Mar 09Walker Challenge Cup
8 Mar 09Ant Island Trophy
1 Mar 09Howell CupCMYC
1 Mar 09Ruhunu Challenge Trophy
16 Nov 08Fleet Race
2 Nov 08YASL Nationals Laser StdViren Dias
2 Nov 08YASL Nationals OptimistNadine de Rosayro
19 Oct 08Carlsberg CupJeremy Bolling
28 Sep 08Euro Regatta OptimistThomas David Collin's Guest
21 Sep 08Maersk Trophy OptimistJoshua Karpinski
3 Aug 08Alton CupMohan Balasuriya
13 Jul 08Ant Island Trophy (Race 1 of 8)Clive Haswell
15 Jun 08Brown's ShieldMohan Balasuriya
8 Jun 08Lipton Cup OptimistJoshua Karpinski
25 May 08Jeremy Bolling Shackle Optimist TrophyDanii-elle Svendsen
4 May 08Seabird Challenge CupJeremy Bolling
27 Apr 08Dunlop Bell OptimistDimitri Goonewardena
9 Mar 08Walker Challenge Cup
9 Mar 08Ant Island Trophy
2 Mar 08Howell CupRCYC
24 Feb 08Fleet RaceSteve Giffin
24 Feb 08Jeffrey's CupSteve Giffin
17 Feb 08Mobil Oil CupJeremy Bolling
17 Feb 08Mobil Oil Cup OptimistDimitri Goonewardena
10 Feb 08Vice Commodore's Race OptimistJoshua Jayanath
20 Jan 08Intercontinental TrophyNadine de Rosayro
6 Jan 08Rear Commodore's Race OptiJoshua Karpinski
16 Dec 07Craven CupGraham Fraser
9 Dec 07Clingan Shield
2 Dec 07Quaich ChallengeJeremy Bolling
28 Oct 07YASL Nationals Laser StdMV Ghanawardane
28 Oct 07YASL Nationals OptimistMeleena Awn
14 Oct 07Maersk Trophy OptimistAlexandra Maher
15 Jul 07Alton CupSteve Giffin
10 Jun 07Lipton Cup OptimistMeleena Awn
13 May 07Bank TrophyClive Haswell
9 Apr 07Craven CupMohan Balasuriya
21 Jan 07Maersk Trophy OptimistAlexandra Maher
7 Jan 07Rear Commodore's RaceSimon Per B Svendsen Guest
26 Nov 06Quaich ChallengeArosha Jayasundara
19 Nov 06Vice Commodore's Race OptimistAllison Meher
5 Nov 0675th Anniversary CupJeremy Bolling
29 Oct 06Qantas CupJeremy Bolling
22 Oct 06Mobil Oil Cup OptimistSacha Gunaratne
2 Jul 06Mission to SeafarersMohan Balasuriya
23 Jun 06Brown's ShieldJeremy Bolling
4 Jun 06Lipton Cup OptimistDevin Goonewardena
7 May 06Seabird Challenge CupJeremy Bolling
26 Feb 06Coronation CupJeremy Bolling
22 Jan 06Fleet RaceSimon Per B Svendsen Guest
22 Jan 06Vice Commodore's RaceSimon Per B Svendsen Guest
8 Jan 06Mobil Oil CupJeremy Bolling
8 Jan 06Mobil Oil Cup OptimistRadheeka Jirasinha
11 Dec 05Euro RegattaGraham Fraser
11 Dec 05Euro Regatta OptimistViren Dias
4 Dec 05Clingan Shield
23 Oct 05Gorman GobletJeremy Bolling
18 Sep 05Ant Island Trophy (Race 6 of 8)Steve Giffin
11 Sep 05Ant Island Trophy (Race 3 of 8)
4 Sep 05Ant Island Trophy (Race 1 of 8)Graham Fraser
4 Sep 05Walker Challenge Cup (Race 1 of 8)
4 Sep 05Walker Challenge Cup (Race 2 of 8)
14 Aug 05Alton CupJeremy Bolling
14 Aug 05Alton CupErnst Prachatik
14 Aug 05Alton CupErnst Prachatik
10 Jul 05Hornet HandicapErnst Prachatik
5 Jun 05Lipton Cup OptimistSacha Gunaratne
8 May 05Dunlop BellJeremy Bolling
27 Feb 05Howell CupCMYC
30 Jan 05Burton TrophySteve Giffin
23 Jan 05Rear Commodore's RaceMohan Balasuriya
21 Nov 04Vice Commodore's RaceJeremy Bolling
21 Nov 04Fleet RaceJeremy Bolling
10 Oct 04Euro Regatta OptimistRadheeka Jirasinha
29 Aug 04Carlsberg Cup
25 Jul 04Alton CupMohan Balasuriya
11 Jul 04Mobil Oil Cup OptimistOshan Guest
13 Jun 04Mission to SeafarersMohan Balasuriya
23 May 04Jevian TrophySteve Giffin
18 Apr 04Lipton Cup OptimistDevin Goonewardena
14 Mar 04Howell Cup
8 Feb 04Burton TrophyJamie Penmen
8 Feb 04Jeffrey's CupMohan Balasuriya
8 Feb 04Fleet RaceMohan Balasuriya
25 Jan 04RA Mess Challenge CupPam Pieris
27 Apr 03Bank Trophy
23 Mar 03Commodore's Race OptimistSacha Gunaratne
23 Mar 03Commodore's RaceJ Penman
9 Feb 03Burton TrophyDuncan Fraser
26 Jan 03Lipton Cup OptimistSacha Gunaratne
15 Dec 02Jevian TrophyPer B Svendsen
24 Nov 02Mobil Oil CupAnil Gunawardana
27 Oct 02Freelanka XO Trophy OTLLalin Jirasinha
27 Oct 02Freelanka Napolean Trophy PHCRehan Dias
20 Oct 02Diamond Jubilee CupMohan Balasuriya
20 Oct 02Fleet RaceMohan Balasuriya
20 Oct 02RCYC TrophyMohan Balasuriya
20 Oct 02Golden Jubilee CupJanaka Krishan

3rd Place as Crew

DateTrophyHelm
27 Mar 22Commodore's Race
27 Mar 22Fleet Race OTL
27 Mar 22Fleet Race
20 Mar 22Fleet Race OTL
20 Mar 22Fleet Race
13 Mar 22Brown's Shield
13 Mar 22Fleet Race OTL
13 Mar 22Fleet Race
6 Mar 22Fleet Race OTL
6 Mar 22Fleet Race
27 Feb 22Fleet Race OTL
27 Feb 22Fleet Race
27 Feb 22Vice Commodore's Race
27 Feb 22Ant Island Trophy (Race 8 of 8)
27 Feb 22Walker Challenge Cup (Race 8 of 8)
27 Feb 22Walker Challenge Cup
27 Feb 22Ant Island Trophy
20 Feb 22Fleet Race OTL
20 Feb 22Fleet Race
20 Feb 22RA Mess Challenge Cup
20 Feb 22Clingan Shield
13 Feb 22Fleet Race OTL
13 Feb 22Fleet Race
6 Feb 22Fleet Race OTL
6 Feb 22Fleet Race
30 Jan 22Fleet Race
30 Jan 22Rear Commodore's Race
30 Jan 22Fleet Race OTL
30 Jan 22Walker Challenge Cup (Race 7 of 8)
30 Jan 22Ant Island Trophy (Race 7 of 8)
23 Jan 22Fleet Race OTL
23 Jan 22Fleet Race
16 Jan 22Fleet Race OTL
16 Jan 22Fleet Race
9 Jan 22Fleet Race
9 Jan 22Craven Cup
9 Jan 22Dowbiggin Cup
9 Jan 22Fleet Race OTL
2 Jan 22Fleet Race OTL
2 Jan 22Fleet Race
26 Dec 21Fleet Race OTL
26 Dec 21Fleet Race
19 Dec 21Fleet Race OTL
19 Dec 21Fleet Race
12 Dec 21Jeffrey's Cup
12 Dec 21Fleet Race OTL
12 Dec 21Fleet Race
12 Dec 21Burton Trophy
5 Dec 21Fleet Race OTL
5 Dec 21Fleet Race
5 Dec 21Intercontinental Trophy
28 Nov 21Fleet Race OTL
28 Nov 21Fleet Race
28 Nov 21Quaich Challenge
28 Nov 21Walker Challenge Cup (Race 6 of 8)
28 Nov 21Ant Island Trophy (Race 6 of 8)
21 Nov 21Fleet Race OTL
21 Nov 21Fleet Race
14 Nov 21Diamond Jubilee Cup
14 Nov 21RCYC Trophy
14 Nov 2175th Anniversary Cup
14 Nov 21Fleet Race OTL
14 Nov 21Fleet Race
14 Nov 21Golden Jubilee Cup
7 Nov 21Fleet Race OTL
7 Nov 21Fleet Race
31 Oct 21Freelanka Napolean Trophy PHC
31 Oct 21Fleet Race OTL
31 Oct 21Fleet Race
31 Oct 21Freelanka XO Trophy OTL
31 Oct 21Walker Challenge Cup (Race 5 of 8)
31 Oct 21Ant Island Trophy (Race 5 of 8)
24 Oct 21Fleet Race OTL
24 Oct 21Fleet Race
17 Oct 21Fleet Race OTL
17 Oct 21Fleet Race
10 Oct 21Fleet Race
10 Oct 21Mobil Oil Cup
10 Oct 21Fleet Race OTL
3 Oct 21Fleet Race OTL
3 Oct 21Fleet Race
26 Sep 21Fleet Race
26 Sep 21Carlsberg Cup
26 Sep 21Fleet Race OTL
26 Sep 21Walker Challenge Cup (Race 2 of 8)
26 Sep 21Ant Island Trophy (Race 2 of 8)
19 Sep 21Fleet Race OTL
19 Sep 21Fleet Race
12 Sep 21Fleet Race OTL
12 Sep 21Fleet Race
12 Sep 21Bart's Bash
5 Sep 21Fleet Race
5 Sep 21Fleet Race OTL