Logo

Sailor

Sarah Flynn



3rd Place as Helm

DateTrophyCrew
13 Jan 13RA Mess Challenge CupMartin Quigley
13 Jan 13Clingan ShieldMartin Quigley

1st Place as Crew

DateTrophyHelm
29 Jan 17Fleet RaceTrevor Kennedy
29 Jan 17Fleet Race OTLTrevor Kennedy
29 Jan 17Vice Commodore's RaceTrevor Kennedy
16 Oct 16Fleet RaceTrevor Kennedy
24 Jul 16Fleet RaceTrevor Kennedy
22 May 16Fleet RaceTrevor Kennedy
15 May 16Fleet RaceTrevor Kennedy
15 May 16Mission to SeafarersTrevor Kennedy
15 May 16Fleet Race OTLTrevor Kennedy
8 May 16Fleet RaceTrevor Kennedy
1 May 16Fleet RaceTrevor Kennedy
1 May 16Fleet Race OTLTrevor Kennedy
24 Apr 16Fleet RaceTrevor Kennedy
17 Apr 16Fleet RaceTrevor Kennedy
17 Apr 16Tyros TrophyTrevor Kennedy
17 Jan 16Fleet RaceRob Moore
6 Dec 15Dowbiggin CupTrevor Kennedy
6 Dec 15Fleet RaceTrevor Kennedy
13 Sep 15Fleet RaceTrevor Kennedy
13 Sep 15Ant Island Trophy (Race 3 of 8)Trevor Kennedy
30 Aug 15Fleet RaceTrevor Kennedy
23 Aug 15Fleet Race OTLThomas Munk
28 Jun 15Fleet Race OTLThomas Munk
21 Jun 15Fleet RaceMini Trepte
10 May 15Seabird Challenge CupThomas Munk
10 May 15Fleet Race OTLThomas Munk
1 Feb 15Fleet RaceTrevor Kennedy
4 Jan 15Fleet RaceThibaut de Saint-Denis
2 Nov 14Fleet RaceTrevor Kennedy
1 Jun 14Jeremy Bolling Shackle GP14 Trophy PHCTrevor Kennedy
31 May 14Jeremy Bolling Shackle GP14 TrophyTrevor Kennedy
23 Mar 14Rear Commodore's RaceTrevor Kennedy
23 Feb 14Fleet RaceTrevor Kennedy
14 Apr 13Fleet RacePer G Hansen
7 Apr 13Bowen NorthwayThomas Munk

2nd Place as Crew

DateTrophyHelm
16 Oct 16Fleet Race OTLTrevor Kennedy
16 Oct 16Maersk TrophyTrevor Kennedy
9 Oct 16Fleet RaceTrevor Kennedy
2 Oct 16Fleet RaceTrevor Kennedy
17 Jul 16Fleet RaceTrevor Kennedy
17 Apr 16Fleet Race OTLTrevor Kennedy
14 Feb 16Fleet RaceRob Moore
14 Feb 16Freelanka Napolean Trophy PHCRob Moore
13 Dec 15Fleet RaceTrevor Kennedy
20 Sep 15Fleet RaceTrevor Kennedy
13 Sep 15Fleet Race OTLTrevor Kennedy
23 Aug 15Fleet RaceThomas Munk
28 Jun 15Fleet RaceThomas Munk
30 May 15Fleet RaceTrevor Kennedy
10 May 15Fleet RaceThomas Munk
19 Apr 15Fleet RaceTrevor Kennedy
19 Apr 15Bowen NorthwayTrevor Kennedy
22 Feb 15Fleet RaceTrevor Kennedy
16 Nov 14Fleet RaceTrevor Kennedy
1 Jun 14Fleet RaceTrevor Kennedy
11 May 14Fleet RaceNeil Dobbs
4 May 14Fleet RaceTrevor Kennedy
27 Apr 14Fleet RaceTrevor Kennedy
6 Apr 14Bowen NorthwayTrevor Kennedy
6 Apr 14Tyros TrophyTrevor Kennedy
9 Feb 14Fleet RaceTrevor Kennedy
24 Mar 13Fleet RaceJoseph Kenny
17 Mar 13Burton TrophyThibaut de Saint-Denis
10 Mar 13Freelanka Napolean Trophy PHCThibaut de Saint-Denis
3 Mar 13Fleet RaceMartin Quigley
3 Mar 13Vice Commodore's RaceMartin Quigley

3rd Place as Crew

DateTrophyHelm
8 Jan 17Fleet RaceTrevor Kennedy
8 Jan 17Freelanka Napolean Trophy PHCTrevor Kennedy
24 Jul 16Fleet Race OTLTrevor Kennedy
17 Jul 16Fleet Race OTLTrevor Kennedy
12 Jun 16Fleet RaceTrevor Kennedy
12 Jun 16Fleet Race OTLTrevor Kennedy
22 May 16Fleet Race OTLTrevor Kennedy
8 May 16Seabird Challenge CupTrevor Kennedy
8 May 16Fleet Race OTLTrevor Kennedy
24 Apr 16Fleet Race OTLTrevor Kennedy
24 Apr 16Commodore's RaceTrevor Kennedy
14 Feb 16Fleet Race OTLRob Moore
14 Feb 16Freelanka XO Trophy OTLRob Moore
24 Jan 16Fleet RaceTrevor Kennedy
17 Jan 16Fleet Race OTLRob Moore
6 Dec 15Fleet Race OTLTrevor Kennedy
6 Dec 15Craven CupTrevor Kennedy
15 Nov 15Euro RegattaTrevor Kennedy
15 Nov 15Fleet RaceTrevor Kennedy
30 Aug 15Fleet Race OTLTrevor Kennedy
30 Aug 15Alton CupTrevor Kennedy
5 Jul 15Fleet RaceTrevor Kennedy
21 Jun 15Brown's ShieldMini Trepte
21 Jun 15Fleet Race OTLMini Trepte
14 Jun 15Ant Island Trophy (Race 2 of 8)Trevor Kennedy
12 Apr 15Fleet RaceTrevor Kennedy
25 Jan 15Rear Commodore's RaceTrevor Kennedy
25 Jan 15Fleet RaceTrevor Kennedy
9 Nov 14Fleet RaceJoseph Kenny
12 Oct 14Fleet RaceTrevor Kennedy
13 Apr 14Fleet RaceTrevor Kennedy
30 Mar 14Commodore's RaceTrevor Kennedy
10 Mar 13Fleet RaceThibaut de Saint-Denis