Logo

Sailor

Pramukshi Kariyawasam



1st Place as Helm

DateTrophyCrew
18 Jan 09Intercontinental TrophyGraham Fraser
28 Sep 08Euro RegattaJoseph Kenny
9 Dec 07RA Mess Challenge CupJoseph Kenny
26 Feb 06Fleet RaceJoseph Kenny
26 Feb 06Jeffrey's CupJoseph Kenny
22 Jan 06Fleet RaceJoseph Kenny
22 Jan 06Vice Commodore's RaceJoseph Kenny
11 Dec 05Euro RegattaJoseph Kenny
23 May 04Jevian TrophyJoseph Kenny
27 Apr 03Bank TrophyJoseph Kenny
1998Freelanka XO Trophy OTL
1995Tyros Trophy

2nd Place as Helm

DateTrophyCrew
27 Apr 08Dunlop BellJoseph Kenny

3rd Place as Helm

DateTrophyCrew
21 Nov 04Vice Commodore's RaceJoseph Kenny
21 Nov 04Fleet RaceJoseph Kenny

1st Place as Crew

DateTrophyHelm
24 Mar 19RA Mess Challenge CupNadine de Rosayro
24 Mar 19Fleet Race OTLNadine de Rosayro
26 Jun 11Jeremy Bolling Shackle GP14 TrophyJoseph Kenny
19 Jun 11Fleet RaceJoseph Kenny
27 Mar 11Commodore's RaceJoseph Kenny
20 Mar 11Burton TrophyJoseph Kenny
13 Mar 11Walker Challenge CupJoseph Kenny
11 Jul 10Lipton CupJoseph Kenny
11 Jul 10Fleet RaceJoseph Kenny
11 Jul 10Walker Challenge Cup (Race 3 of 8)Joseph Kenny
28 Feb 10Burton TrophyJoseph Kenny
28 Feb 10Fleet RaceJoseph Kenny
28 Feb 10Jeffrey's CupJoseph Kenny
24 Jan 10Walker Challenge Cup (Race 8 of 8)Joseph Kenny
8 Nov 09Carlsberg CupJoseph Kenny
12 Jul 09Brown's ShieldJoseph Kenny
29 Mar 09Commodore's RaceJoseph Kenny
12 Oct 08Golden Jubilee CupJoseph Kenny
14 Sep 08Walker Challenge Cup (Race 4 of 8)Joseph Kenny
13 Jul 08Bowen NorthwayNadine de Rosayro
13 Jul 08Tyros TrophyNadine de Rosayro
8 Jun 08Lipton CupJeremy Bolling
30 Mar 08Commodore's RaceJoseph Kenny
9 Mar 08Walker Challenge CupJoseph Kenny
27 Jan 08Freelanka XO Trophy OTLJoseph Kenny
9 Apr 07Craven CupJoseph Kenny
23 Jul 06Tyros TrophyMohan Balasuriya
23 Jun 06Brown's ShieldJoseph Kenny
7 May 06Seabird Challenge CupJoseph Kenny
29 Jan 06Freelanka XO Trophy OTLJoseph Kenny
25 Sep 05Walker Challenge Cup (Race 7 of 8)Joseph Kenny
1 May 05Seabird Challenge CupJoseph Kenny
30 Jan 05Burton TrophyJoseph Kenny
25 Jul 04Alton CupJoseph Kenny
21 Mar 04Commodore's RaceJoseph Kenny
2 Nov 03Freelanka XO Trophy OTLJoseph Kenny
1 Jun 03Brown's ShieldJoseph Kenny
23 Mar 03Commodore's RaceJoseph Kenny
12 Jan 03Craven CupJoseph Kenny
20 Oct 02Golden Jubilee CupJoseph Kenny
6 Oct 02Gorman GobletJoseph Kenny

2nd Place as Crew

DateTrophyHelm
24 Mar 19Clingan ShieldNadine de Rosayro
24 Mar 19Fleet RaceNadine de Rosayro
25 Sep 11Euro RegattaJoseph Kenny
26 Jun 11Jeremy Bolling Shackle GP14 TrophyJoseph Kenny
25 Jun 11Jeremy Bolling Shackle GP14 TrophyJoseph Kenny
25 Jun 11Jeremy Bolling Shackle GP14 TrophyJoseph Kenny
22 May 11Dunlop BellJoseph Kenny
1 Aug 10Alton CupJoseph Kenny
9 May 10Seabird Challenge CupJoseph Kenny
21 Mar 10Freelanka XO Trophy OTLJoseph Kenny
3 Jan 10Rear Commodore's RaceJoseph Kenny
15 Nov 09Diamond Jubilee CupJoseph Kenny
21 Dec 08Craven CupJoseph Kenny
14 Dec 08Mobitel RegattaJoseph Kenny
14 Sep 08Walker Challenge Cup (Race 3 of 8)Joseph Kenny
28 Oct 07YASL Nationals GP14Sehr Gunewardene
14 Oct 07Maersk TrophyJoseph Kenny
4 Feb 07Coronation CupJoseph Kenny
23 Jul 06Bowen NorthwayMohan Balasuriya
15 Jan 06Qantas CupJoseph Kenny
20 Nov 05Craven CupJoseph Kenny
25 Sep 05Walker Challenge Cup (Race 8 of 8)Joseph Kenny
25 Sep 05Ant Island Trophy (Race 8 of 8)Joseph Kenny
18 Sep 05Ant Island Trophy (Race 5 of 8)Nadine de Rosayro
25 Jul 04Alton CupJoseph Kenny
11 Jul 04Mobil Oil CupJoseph Kenny
18 Apr 04Lipton CupJoseph Kenny
22 Feb 04Carlsberg CupJoseph Kenny
9 Nov 03Golden Jubilee CupJoseph Kenny
9 Nov 03Diamond Jubilee CupJoseph Kenny
2 Nov 03Freelanka Napolean Trophy PHCJoseph Kenny
2 Mar 03Carlsberg CupJoseph Kenny
26 Jan 03Lipton CupJoseph Kenny

3rd Place as Crew

DateTrophyHelm
18 Apr 21Fleet RaceNadine de Rosayro
11 Sep 11Ant Island Trophy (Race 4 of 8)Joseph Kenny
11 Sep 11Walker Challenge Cup (Race 4 of 8)Joseph Kenny
21 Aug 11Alton CupJoseph Kenny
25 Jun 11Jeremy Bolling Shackle GP14 TrophyJoseph Kenny
26 Sep 10YASL Nationals GP14Joseph Kenny
1 Aug 10Fleet RaceJoseph Kenny
4 Jul 10America's CupJoseph Kenny
14 Feb 10Coronation CupJoseph Kenny
24 Jan 10Fleet RaceJoseph Kenny
20 Dec 09Craven CupJoseph Kenny
15 Nov 09Golden Jubilee CupJoseph Kenny
11 Oct 09Qantas CupJoseph Kenny
2 Nov 08YASL Nationals GP14Joseph Kenny
13 Jul 08Walker Challenge Cup (Race 1 of 8)Nadine de Rosayro
25 May 08Jeremy Bolling Shackle GP14 TrophyJoseph Kenny
8 Jul 07Alton CupJoseph Kenny
10 Jun 07Lipton CupJoseph Kenny
4 Jun 06Lipton CupJoseph Kenny
29 Jan 06Freelanka Napolean Trophy PHCJoseph Kenny
18 Sep 05Ant Island Trophy (Race 6 of 8)Nadine de Rosayro
25 Jul 04Alton CupJoseph Kenny
25 Jul 04Alton CupJoseph Kenny
12 Jan 03Dowbiggin CupJoseph Kenny
20 Oct 02RCYC TrophyJoseph Kenny
20 Oct 02Fleet RaceJoseph Kenny